Désignations

Clubs JA

Phase 1
Journée Date Echelon Club recevant Club visiteur Club JA
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 N1 M Poule C NEUVES MAISONS TT 1 NIORT TT 1 VILLERS LES NANCY C.O.S.
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 N2 M Poule D WISSEMBOURG NORD ALSACE TT 1 GRAND QUEVILLY ALCL 1 BETSCHDORF TT 
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 N2 M Poule F MANOM JS 1 MONTPELLIER / NIMES ENT 1 THIONVILLE TT
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule K NEUVES MAISONS TT 2 AMIENS STT 3 HEILLECOURT LOISIRS RENCON
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule L MULHOUSE TT 1 SCHIRRHEIN-SCHIRRHOFFEN CSCSN 1 ILLZACH TTSJB 
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule L FORBACH US TT 1 SELONCOURT TT 1 BEHREN LES FORBACH TT
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule L CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 3 PONTAULT COMBAULT UMS TT 2 ETREPIGNY TT
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule L SARREBOURG TT 1 LE CHESNAY 78 AS 1 SAINT JEAN KOURTZERODE LJ
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule P CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 1 VILLERS LES NANCY C.O.S. 1 EURVILLE BIENVILLE Jeunes
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule P CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2 METZ TT 3 SEDAN TT
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule P SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT 1 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT 2 BERGHEIM CSS 
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 N1 D Poule B ETIVAL ASRTT 2  NIMES ASPC 2 MOYENMOUTIER VRTT
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 N1 D Poule B SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT 2  CHELLES TT 1 COLMAR MJC 
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 N2 D Poule D ZORN HOCHFELDEN TT 1  RILLIEUX / LA TRONCHE MG ENT 1 HANAU Tennis de Table
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 N2 D Poule D SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT 3  TOURS 4S TT 1 STRASBOURG RC
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 N3 D Poule E MULHOUSE TT 1  HAGUENAU / GUNDERSHOFF ENT 1 RIXHEIM PPA 
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 N3 D Poule E MAIZIERES / THIONVILLE ENT 1  NEUVES MAISONS TT 1 MARANGE SILVANGE PPC
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule A REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT 3 FC GUEUGNON 1 REIMS ASPTT
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule A VITTEL SAINT REMY A.S. 1 STE MARIE AUX CHENES ASPTT 1 MIRECOURT Lift Club
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule B REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT 4 DIJON TT 1 REIMS ASPTT
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule B TROYES OS-NOES 1 SELONCOURT TT 2 MOUSSEY CS
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule B MANOM JS 2 STRASBOURG RC 1 THIONVILLE TT
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule B ANOULD CP 1 ST LOUIS TT 2 SAINT DIE SRD TT
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule C CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 2 REIMS ASPTT 1 EURVILLE BIENVILLE Jeunes
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule C WISSEMBOURG NORD ALSACE TT 2 FAULQUEMONT ES 1 HAGUENAU TT
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 PNZ D ZORN HOCHFELDEN TT 2  NEUVES MAISONS TT 2 MARMOUTIER CSE 
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 PNZ D WISSEMBOURG NORD ALSACE TT 1  EM VESOUL 1 BETSCHDORF TT 
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 PNZ D SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT 4  CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 2 STRASBOURG RC
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 ER M FORBACH US TT 2 METZ TT 5 BEHREN LES FORBACH TT
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 ER M PONT A MOUSSON A.S.T.T. 1 NEUVES MAISONS TT 3 METZ TT
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 ER M SAINT DIE SRD TT Déodatien 1 AMNEVILLE T.T. 1 ANOULD Cercle Pongiste
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 ER M VITTEL SAINT REMY A.S. 2 SPICHEREN C.S.N. 1 NEUFCHATEAU T.T.
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 R1 M CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 4 SEDAN TT 1 ETREPIGNY TT
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 R1 M MOUSSEY CS 1 ST MESMIN TT 1 TROYES OS-NOES
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 R1 M TROYES OS-NOES 2 REVIN - HAYBOISE TT 1 MOUSSEY CS
1 SAMEDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2017 R1 M ROMILLY SPORTS 10 1 ETREPIGNY TT 1 ST MESMIN TT
           
2 SAMEDI 07 OCTOBRE 2017 N1 M Poule B ST LOUIS TT 1 FOUESNANT RP 1 MULHOUSE TT
2 SAMEDI 07 OCTOBRE 2017 N1 M Poule C CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1 CESTAS SAG 1 ETREPIGNY TT
2 SAMEDI 07 OCTOBRE 2017 N1 M Poule D METZ TT 2 AMIENS STT 1 MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T.
2 SAMEDI 07 OCTOBRE 2017 N2 M Poule F REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT 1 MANOM JS 1 REIMS ASPTT
2 SAMEDI 07 OCTOBRE 2017 N3 M Poule K EURVILLE BIENVILLE Jeunes 1 CAEN TTC 3 ANCERVILLE M.J.C.
2 SAMEDI 07 OCTOBRE 2017 N3 M Poule L SCHIRRHEIN-SCHIRRHOFFEN CSCSN 1 SARREBOURG TT 1 HAGUENAU TT
2 SAMEDI 07 OCTOBRE 2017 N3 M Poule P VILLERS LES NANCY C.O.S. 1 VERSAILLES SCTT 1 NANCY S.L.U.C.
2 SAMEDI 07 OCTOBRE 2017 N3 M Poule P METZ TT 3 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 1 MANOM JS
2 SAMEDI 07 OCTOBRE 2017 N3 M Poule P REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT 2 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2 REIMS ASPTT
2 SAMEDI 07 OCTOBRE 2017 N3 M Poule P SARREBOURG TT 2 SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT 1 FAULQUEMONT E.S.C.
2 SAMEDI 07 OCTOBRE 2017 N2 D Poule D CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 1  ZORN HOCHFELDEN TT 1 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
2 SAMEDI 07 OCTOBRE 2017 N3 D Poule E NEUVES MAISONS TT 1  MULHOUSE TT 1 VILLERS LES NANCY C.O.S.
2 SAMEDI 07 OCTOBRE 2017 N3 D Poule E METZ TT 2  MAIZIERES / THIONVILLE ENT 1 MANOM JS
2 SAMEDI 07 OCTOBRE 2017 N3 D Poule E HAGUENAU / GUNDERSHOFF ENT 1  MEHUN CP 1 SCHIRRHEIN-SCHIRRHOFFEN CSCSN
2 SAMEDI 07 OCTOBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule A HAGUENAU TT 2 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT 3 SCHIRRHEIN-SCHIRRHOFFEN CSCSN
2 SAMEDI 07 OCTOBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule A BARR TT 1 ROCHE LEZ BEAUPRE TT 1 OBERNAI CA 
2 SAMEDI 07 OCTOBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule A STE MARIE AUX CHENES ASPTT 1 CHEVIGNY TT 1 BRIEY U.S. Tennis de Table
2 SAMEDI 07 OCTOBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule B STRASBOURG RC 1 TROYES OS-NOES 1 SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT
2 SAMEDI 07 OCTOBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule B ST LOUIS TT 2 MANOM JS 2 MULHOUSE TT
2 SAMEDI 07 OCTOBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule C HAGUENAU TT 1 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 2 HOERDT T.T. 
2 SAMEDI 07 OCTOBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule C METZ TT 4 UPCV LE CREUSOT 3 MAIZIERES LES METZ T.T.
2 SAMEDI 07 OCTOBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule C FAULQUEMONT E.S.C. 1 SELONCOURT 3 SAINT AVOLD C.T.T.
2 SAMEDI 07 OCTOBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule C REIMS ASPTT 1 WISSEMBOURG NORD ALSACE TT 2 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT
2 SAMEDI 07 OCTOBRE 2017 PNZ D NEUVES MAISONS TT 2  UPCV LE CREUSOT 1 SAINT MAX T.T.H.R.
2 SAMEDI 07 OCTOBRE 2017 PNZ D CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 2  WISSEMBOURG NORD ALSACE TT 1 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
2 SAMEDI 07 OCTOBRE 2017 ER M NEUVES MAISONS TT 3 FORBACH US TT 2 SAINT MAX T.T.H.R.
2 SAMEDI 07 OCTOBRE 2017 ER M AMNEVILLE T.T. 1 PONT A MOUSSON A.S.T.T. 1 HAGONDANGE E.S.
2 SAMEDI 07 OCTOBRE 2017 ER M SPICHEREN C.S.N. 1 SAINT DIE SRD TT Déodatien 1 FORBACH US TT
2 SAMEDI 07 OCTOBRE 2017 ER M METZ TT 5 VITTEL SAINT REMY A.S. 2 STE MARIE AUX CHENES ASPTT
2 SAMEDI 07 OCTOBRE 2017 R1 M ST MESMIN TT 1 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 4 ROMILLY SPORTS 10
2 SAMEDI 07 OCTOBRE 2017 R1 M REVIN - HAYBOISE TT 1 MOUSSEY CS 1 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT
2 SAMEDI 07 OCTOBRE 2017 R1 M ETREPIGNY TT 1 TROYES OS-NOES 2 SEDAN TT
2 SAMEDI 07 OCTOBRE 2017 R1 M SEDAN TT 1 ROMILLY SPORTS 10 1 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT
           
3 SAMEDI 21 OCTOBRE 2017 N1 M Poule C NEUVES MAISONS TT 1 COURBEVOIE SPORT TT 1 VILLERS LES NANCY C.O.S.
3 SAMEDI 21 OCTOBRE 2017 N2 M Poule F MANOM JS 1 SAINT EGREVE US TT 1 THIONVILLE TT
3 SAMEDI 21 OCTOBRE 2017 N3 M Poule K NEUVES MAISONS TT 2 PONTOISE-CERGY 2 VILLERS LES NANCY C.O.S.
3 SAMEDI 21 OCTOBRE 2017 N3 M Poule L MULHOUSE TT 1 PONTAULT COMBAULT UMS TT 2 ILLZACH TTSJB 
3 SAMEDI 21 OCTOBRE 2017 N3 M Poule L FORBACH US TT 1 LE CHESNAY 78 AS 1 MORSBACH Sarre et Moselle ASTT
3 SAMEDI 21 OCTOBRE 2017 N3 M Poule L CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 3 SARREBOURG TT 1 REVIN - HAYBOISE TT
3 SAMEDI 21 OCTOBRE 2017 N3 M Poule L SCHIRRHEIN-SCHIRRHOFFEN CSCSN 1 SELONCOURT TT 1 HOERDT T.T. 
3 SAMEDI 21 OCTOBRE 2017 N3 M Poule P CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 1 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT 2 FAINS LES SOURCES AEL
3 SAMEDI 21 OCTOBRE 2017 N3 M Poule P CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2 SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT 1 REVIN - HAYBOISE TT
3 SAMEDI 21 OCTOBRE 2017 N3 M Poule P SARREBOURG TT 2 VILLERS LES NANCY C.O.S. 1 SARRE-UNION CTT 
3 SAMEDI 21 OCTOBRE 2017 N1 D Poule B ETIVAL ASRTT 2  CHELLES TT 1 MOYENMOUTIER VRTT
3 SAMEDI 21 OCTOBRE 2017 N2 D Poule D ZORN HOCHFELDEN TT 1  TOURS 4S TT 1 SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT
3 SAMEDI 21 OCTOBRE 2017 N3 D Poule E MULHOUSE TT 1  METZ TT 2 ILLZACH TTSJB 
3 SAMEDI 21 OCTOBRE 2017 N3 D Poule E MAIZIERES / THIONVILLE ENT 1  DEOLS / CHABRIS ENT 1 METZ TT
3 SAMEDI 21 OCTOBRE 2017 N3 D Poule E HAGUENAU / GUNDERSHOFF ENT 1  NEUVES MAISONS TT 1 SCHIRRHEIN-SCHIRRHOFFEN CSCSN
3 SAMEDI 21 OCTOBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule A REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT 3 BARR TT 1 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT
3 SAMEDI 21 OCTOBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule B REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT 4 STRASBOURG RC 1 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT
3 SAMEDI 21 OCTOBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule B TROYES OS-NOES 1 ST LOUIS TT 2 MOUSSEY CS
3 SAMEDI 21 OCTOBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule B MANOM JS 2 ANOULD CP 1 THIONVILLE TT
3 SAMEDI 21 OCTOBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule C CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 2 METZ TT 4 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
3 SAMEDI 21 OCTOBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule C REIMS ASPTT 1 HAGUENAU TT 1 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
3 SAMEDI 21 OCTOBRE 2017 PNZ D ZORN HOCHFELDEN TT 2  CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 2 SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT
3 SAMEDI 21 OCTOBRE 2017 PNZ D WISSEMBOURG NORD ALSACE TT 1  SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT 4 GUNDERSHOFFEN P79 
3 SAMEDI 21 OCTOBRE 2017 ER M FORBACH US TT 2 AMNEVILLE T.T. 1 SPICHEREN C.S.N.
3 SAMEDI 21 OCTOBRE 2017 ER M PONT A MOUSSON A.S.T.T. 1 SPICHEREN C.S.N. 1 NEUVES MAISONS TT
3 SAMEDI 21 OCTOBRE 2017 ER M SAINT DIE SRD TT Déodatien 1 VITTEL SAINT REMY A.S. 2 ETIVAL ASRTT
3 SAMEDI 21 OCTOBRE 2017 ER M METZ TT 5 NEUVES MAISONS TT 3 AMNEVILLE T.T.
3 SAMEDI 21 OCTOBRE 2017 R1 M CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 4 REVIN - HAYBOISE TT 1 SEDAN TT
3 SAMEDI 21 OCTOBRE 2017 R1 M MOUSSEY CS 1 ETREPIGNY TT 1 TROYES OS-NOES
3 SAMEDI 21 OCTOBRE 2017 R1 M TROYES OS-NOES 2 ROMILLY SPORTS 10 1 MOUSSEY CS
3 SAMEDI 21 OCTOBRE 2017 R1 M SEDAN TT 1 ST MESMIN TT 1 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT
           
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 N1 M Poule B ST LOUIS TT 1 RAMBOUILLET TT 1 HUNINGUE TTC 
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 N1 M Poule C NEUVES MAISONS TT 1 SAINT JEANNAIS / LYON 8 ENT 1 ST NICOLAS DE PORT PPCP
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 N1 M Poule D METZ TT 2 CUGNAUX VILLENEUVE TT 1 MAIZIERES LES METZ T.T.
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 N2 M Poule D WISSEMBOURG NORD ALSACE TT 1 BRUILLE CTT 1 HAGUENAU TT
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 N2 M Poule F MANOM JS 1 BELFORT FROIDEVAL 1 METZ TT
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 N2 M Poule F REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT 1 LEVALLOIS SPORT 2 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule K NEUVES MAISONS TT 2 SAINT QUENTIN TT 3 ST NICOLAS DE PORT PPCP
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule L SARREBOURG TT 1 FORBACH US TT 1 VERGAVILLE F.R.
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule L CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 3 SCHIRRHEIN-SCHIRRHOFFEN CSCSN 1 REVIN - HAYBOISE TT
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule P REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT 2 VERSAILLES SCTT 1 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule P SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT 1 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 1 BARR TT
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule P CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2 SARREBOURG TT 2 REVIN - HAYBOISE TT
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule P METZ TT 3 VILLERS LES NANCY C.O.S. 1 MAIZIERES LES METZ T.T.
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 N1 D Poule B SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT 2  ETIVAL ASRTT 2 ECKBOLSHEIM
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 N2 D Poule D SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT 3  ZORN HOCHFELDEN TT 1 DORLISHEIM SD 
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 N2 D Poule D CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 1  RILLIEUX / LA TRONCHE MG ENT 1 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 N3 D Poule E METZ TT 2  NEUVES MAISONS TT 1 STE MARIE AUX CHENES ASPTT
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule A STE MARIE AUX CHENES ASPTT 1 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT 3 BRIEY U.S. Tennis de Table
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule A VITTEL SAINT REMY A.S. 1 ROCHE LEZ BEAUPRE TT 1 CHARMES-VINCEY T.T.
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule A BARR TT 1 HAGUENAU TT 2 BENFELD LAURENTIA S.S.C.
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule B ST LOUIS TT 2 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT 4 HUNINGUE TTC 
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule B ANOULD CP 1 TROYES OS-NOES 1 SAINT DIE SRD TT
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule B MANOM JS 2 DIJON TT 1 METZ TT
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule B STRASBOURG RC 1 SELONCOURT TT 2 SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule C FAULQUEMONT E.S.C. 1 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 2 SARREBOURG TT
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule C WISSEMBOURG NORD ALSACE TT 2 UPCV LE CREUSOT 3 HAGUENAU TT
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule C METZ TT 4 HAGUENAU TT 1 STE MARIE AUX CHENES ASPTT
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ D CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 2  UPCV LE CREUSOT 1 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ D SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT 4  ZORN HOCHFELDEN TT 2 STRASBOURG ST JEAN CS 1852
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ D WISSEMBOURG NORD ALSACE TT 1  ASNANS BEAUVOIS 1 GUNDERSHOFFEN P79 
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 ER M SPICHEREN C.S.N. 1 FORBACH US TT 2 SCHOENECK T.T.
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 ER M VITTEL SAINT REMY A.S. 2 PONT A MOUSSON A.S.T.T. 1 THAON CHENIMENIL E.S.T.T.
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 ER M SAINT DIE SRD TT Déodatien 1 METZ TT 5 VAL de LIEPVRE ASCL
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 ER M AMNEVILLE T.T. 1 NEUVES MAISONS TT 3 ILLANGE USTT
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 R1 M ETREPIGNY TT 1 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 4 STENAY P.P.C.
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 R1 M ROMILLY SPORTS 10 1 MOUSSEY CS 1 ST MESMIN TT
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 R1 M TROYES OS-NOES 2 SEDAN TT 1 ROMILLY SPORTS 10
4 SAMEDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2017 R1 M REVIN - HAYBOISE TT 1 ST MESMIN TT 1 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT
           
5 SAMEDI 18 NOVEMBRE 2017 N1 M Poule C CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1 ROMANS ASPTT 1 SEDAN TT
5 SAMEDI 18 NOVEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule K EURVILLE BIENVILLE Jeunes 1 CHARENTON TT 1 ANCERVILLE M.J.C.
5 SAMEDI 18 NOVEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule L MULHOUSE TT 1 SARREBOURG TT 1 ISSENHEIM TT  
5 SAMEDI 18 NOVEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule L FORBACH US TT 1 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 3 CREUTZWALD E.P.
5 SAMEDI 18 NOVEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule L SCHIRRHEIN-SCHIRRHOFFEN CSCSN 1 PONTAULT COMBAULT UMS TT 2 HAGUENAU TT
5 SAMEDI 18 NOVEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule P CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 1 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
5 SAMEDI 18 NOVEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule P VILLERS LES NANCY C.O.S. 1 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT 2 NEUVES MAISONS TT
5 SAMEDI 18 NOVEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule P SARREBOURG TT 2 METZ TT 3 MARMOUTIER CSE 
5 SAMEDI 18 NOVEMBRE 2017 N1 D Poule B ETIVAL ASRTT 2  ECHIROLLES EYBENS 1 BACCARAT ABTT
5 SAMEDI 18 NOVEMBRE 2017 N2 D Poule D ZORN HOCHFELDEN TT 1  VIRY CHATILLON ES 1 MARMOUTIER CSE 
5 SAMEDI 18 NOVEMBRE 2017 N3 D Poule E MULHOUSE TT 1  MEHUN CP 1 ISSENHEIM TT  
5 SAMEDI 18 NOVEMBRE 2017 N3 D Poule E MAIZIERES / THIONVILLE ENT 1  LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP 2 METZ TT
5 SAMEDI 18 NOVEMBRE 2017 N3 D Poule E NEUVES MAISONS TT 1  DEOLS / CHABRIS ENT 1 SEICHAMPS E.P.
5 SAMEDI 18 NOVEMBRE 2017 N3 D Poule E HAGUENAU / GUNDERSHOFF ENT 1  METZ TT 2 HOERDT T.T. 
5 SAMEDI 18 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule A REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT 3 VITTEL SAINT REMY A.S. 1 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT
5 SAMEDI 18 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule A HAGUENAU TT 2 STE MARIE AUX CHENES ASPTT 1 WISSEMBOURG NORD ALSACE TT
5 SAMEDI 18 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule B REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT 4 ANOULD CP 1 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT
5 SAMEDI 18 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule B TROYES OS-NOES 1 MANOM JS 2 ROMILLY SPORTS 10
5 SAMEDI 18 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule C CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 2 WISSEMBOURG NORD ALSACE TT 2 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
5 SAMEDI 18 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule C HAGUENAU TT 1 FAULQUEMONT E.S.C. 1 WISSEMBOURG NORD ALSACE TT
5 SAMEDI 18 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule C REIMS ASPTT 1 METZ TT 4 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
5 SAMEDI 18 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ D ZORN HOCHFELDEN TT 2  WISSEMBOURG NORD ALSACE TT 1 WOLXHEIM AP 
5 SAMEDI 18 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ D NEUVES MAISONS TT 2  CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 2 TOUL ECROUVES ASCTT
5 SAMEDI 18 NOVEMBRE 2017 ER M FORBACH US TT 2 VITTEL SAINT REMY A.S. 2 CREUTZWALD E.P.
5 SAMEDI 18 NOVEMBRE 2017 ER M PONT A MOUSSON A.S.T.T. 1 SAINT DIE SRD TT Déodatien 1 METZ TT
5 SAMEDI 18 NOVEMBRE 2017 ER M NEUVES MAISONS TT 3 SPICHEREN C.S.N. 1 TOUL ECROUVES ASCTT
5 SAMEDI 18 NOVEMBRE 2017 ER M METZ TT 5 AMNEVILLE T.T. 1 JARNISY TENNIS DE TABLE
5 SAMEDI 18 NOVEMBRE 2017 R1 M CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 4 ROMILLY SPORTS 10 1 ETREPIGNY TT
5 SAMEDI 18 NOVEMBRE 2017 R1 M MOUSSEY CS 1 TROYES OS-NOES 2 ST MESMIN TT
5 SAMEDI 18 NOVEMBRE 2017 R1 M ST MESMIN TT 1 ETREPIGNY TT 1 ROMILLY SPORTS 10
5 SAMEDI 18 NOVEMBRE 2017 R1 M SEDAN TT 1 REVIN - HAYBOISE TT 1 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT
           
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 N1 M Poule B ST LOUIS TT 1 PONTAULT COMBAULT UMS TT 1 ROSENAU TT 
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 N1 M Poule C NEUVES MAISONS TT 1 CESTATS SAG 1 DOMBASLE STT
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 N2 M Poule D WISSEMBOURG NORD ALSACE TT 1 ARGENTAN BAYARD 3 HAGUENAU TT
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 N2 M Poule F MANOM JS 1 LEVALLOIS SPORT 2 METZ TT
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 N2 M Poule F REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT 1 MONTPELLIER / NIMES ENT 1 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule K NEUVES MAISONS TT 2 CAEN TTC 3 DOMBASLE STT
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule L CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 3 MULHOUSE TT 1 VERDUN S.A.V.T.T.
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule L FORBACH US TT 1 SCHIRRHEIN-SCHIRRHOFFEN CSCSN 1 ST JEAN ROHRBACH ALPR
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule L SARREBOURG TT 1 SELONCOURT TT 1 MARMOUTIER CSE 
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule P CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2 VERSAILLES CSTT 1 VERDUN S.A.V.T.T.
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule P CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 1 SARREBOURG TT 2 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule P SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT 1 VILLERS LES NANCY C.O.S. 1 HOERDT T.T. 
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule P REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT 2 METZ TT 3 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 N1 D Poule B ETIVAL ASRTT 2  MER AMO TT 1 DOMFAING-BRUYERES Ent.MJC
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 N1 D Poule B SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT 2  NIMES ASPC 2 BENFELD LAURENTIA S.S.C.
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 N2 D Poule D ZORN HOCHFELDEN TT 1  SAINT CHRISTOL LEZ ALES 1 WOLXHEIM AP 
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 N2 D Poule D SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT 3  RILLIEUX / LA TRONCHE MG ENT 1 STRASBOURG RC
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 N3 D Poule E MAIZIERES / THIONVILLE ENT 1  HAGUENAU / GUNDERSHOFF ENT 1 METZ TT
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule A VITTEL SAINT REMY A.S. 1 HAGUENAU TT 2 GOLBEY
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule A STE MARIE AUX CHENES ASPTT 1 BARR TT 1 KNUTANGE-NILVANGE TT
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule B MANOM JS 2 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT 4 METZ TT
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule B TROYES OS-NOES 1 DIJON TT 1 ROMILLY SPORTS 10
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule B ANOULD CP 1 SELONCOURT TT 2 VAGNEY ATT
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule B ST LOUIS TT 2 STRASBOURG RC 1 ROSENAU TT 
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule C WISSEMBOURG NORD ALSACE TT 2 HAGUENAU TT 1 SCHIRRHEIN-SCHIRRHOFFEN CSCSN
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule C FAULQUEMONT E.S.C. 1 METZ TT 4 FREYMING-ST MAURICE CCL
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ D WISSEMBOURG NORD ALSACE TT 1  UPCV LE CREUSOT 1 GUNDERSHOFFEN P79 
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ D ZORN HOCHFELDEN TT 2  ASNANS BEAUVOIS 1 WOLXHEIM AP 
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ D SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT 4  NEUVES MAISONS TT 2  STRASBOURG RC
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 PNZ D CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 2  EM VESOUL 1 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 ER M SAINT DIE SRD TT Déodatien 1 FORBACH US TT 2 VAL de LIEPVRE ASCL
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 ER M PONT A MOUSSON A.S.T.T. 1 METZ TT 5 BLENOD MONTAUVILLE TT
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 ER M VITTEL SAINT REMY A.S. 2 NEUVES MAISONS TT 3 BAINS LES BAINS AM.PONG.
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 ER M SPICHEREN C.S.N. 1 AMNEVILLE T.T. 1 OBERGAILBACH U.P.
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 R1 M TROYES OS-NOES 2 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 4 ROMILLY SPORTS 10
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 R1 M MOUSSEY CS 1 SEDAN TT 1 TROYES OS-NOES
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 R1 M ROMILLY SPORTS 10 1 ST MESMIN TT 1 TROYES OS-NOES
6 SAMEDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2017 R1 M ETREPIGNY TT 1 REVIN - HAYBOISE TT 1 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT
           
7 SAMEDI 09 DECEMBRE 2017 N1 M Poule C CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1 NEUVES MAISONS TT 1 REVIN - HAYBOISE TT
7 SAMEDI 09 DECEMBRE 2017 N1 M Poule D METZ TT 2 BETHUNE ASTT 1 PONT A MOUSSON A.S.T.T.
7 SAMEDI 09 DECEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule K EURVILLE BIENVILLE Jeunes 1 NEUVES MAISONS TT 2 BAR LE DUC
7 SAMEDI 09 DECEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule L MULHOUSE TT 1 FORBACH US TT 1 ST LOUIS TT
7 SAMEDI 09 DECEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule L SCHIRRHEIN-SCHIRRHOFFEN CSCSN 1 LE CHESNAY 78 AS 1 GUNDERSHOFFEN P79 
7 SAMEDI 09 DECEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule P VILLERS LES NANCY C.O.S. 1 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2 NEUVES MAISONS TT
7 SAMEDI 09 DECEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule P METZ TT 3 SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT 1 PONT A MOUSSON A.S.T.T.
7 SAMEDI 09 DECEMBRE 2017 N3 M Poule P SARREBOURG TT 2 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT 2 MARMOUTIER CSE 
7 SAMEDI 09 DECEMBRE 2017 N2 D Poule D CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 1  SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT 3 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
7 SAMEDI 09 DECEMBRE 2017 N3 D Poule E MULHOUSE TT 1  MAIZIERES / THIONVILLE ENT 1 ST LOUIS TT
7 SAMEDI 09 DECEMBRE 2017 N3 D Poule E NEUVES MAISONS TT 1  LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP 2 HERIMENIL T.T.
7 SAMEDI 09 DECEMBRE 2017 N3 D Poule E METZ TT 2  MEHUN CP 1 TERVILLE FLORANGE OCTT
7 SAMEDI 09 DECEMBRE 2017 N3 D Poule E HAGUENAU / GUNDERSHOFF ENT 1  DEOLS / CHABRIS ENT 1 ZORN HOCHFELDEN TT
7 SAMEDI 09 DECEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule A REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT 3 ROCHE LEZ BEAUPRE TT 1 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT
7 SAMEDI 09 DECEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule A HAGUENAU TT 2 CHEVIGNY TT 1 ZORN HOCHFELDEN TT
7 SAMEDI 09 DECEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule A BARR TT 1 VITTEL SAINT REMY A.S. 1 ROSHEIM CA 
7 SAMEDI 09 DECEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule B REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT 4 TROYES OS-NOES 1 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT
7 SAMEDI 09 DECEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule B STRASBOURG RC 1 ANOULD CP 1 SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT
7 SAMEDI 09 DECEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule C CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 2 UPCV LE CREUSOT 3 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
7 SAMEDI 09 DECEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule C HAGUENAU TT 1 SELONCOURT 3 WISSEMBOURG NORD ALSACE TT
7 SAMEDI 09 DECEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule C METZ TT 4 WISSEMBOURG NORD ALSACE TT 2 TERVILLE FLORANGE OCTT
7 SAMEDI 09 DECEMBRE 2017 PNZ M Poule C REIMS ASPTT 1 FAULQUEMONT E.S.C. 1 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT
7 SAMEDI 09 DECEMBRE 2017 PNZ D NEUVES MAISONS TT 2  WISSEMBOURG NORD ALSACE TT 1 CHANTEHEUX-CROISMARE TT
7 SAMEDI 09 DECEMBRE 2017 ER M FORBACH US TT 2 PONT A MOUSSON A.S.T.T. 1 BINING Sports & Loisirs
7 SAMEDI 09 DECEMBRE 2017 ER M NEUVES MAISONS TT 3 SAINT DIE SRD TT Déodatien 1 VITTEL SAINT REMY A.S.
7 SAMEDI 09 DECEMBRE 2017 ER M AMNEVILLE T.T. 1 VITTEL SAINT REMY A.S. 2 METZ TT
7 SAMEDI 09 DECEMBRE 2017 ER M METZ TT 5 SPICHEREN C.S.N. 1 AMNEVILLE T.T.
7 SAMEDI 09 DECEMBRE 2017 R1 M CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 4 MOUSSEY CS 1 ETREPIGNY TT
7 SAMEDI 09 DECEMBRE 2017 R1 M ST MESMIN TT 1 TROYES OS-NOES 2 MOUSSEY CS
7 SAMEDI 09 DECEMBRE 2017 R1 M REVIN - HAYBOISE TT 1 ROMILLY SPORTS 10 1 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT
7 SAMEDI 09 DECEMBRE 2017 R1 M SEDAN TT 1 ETREPIGNY TT 1 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT

JA2 - JA3

Infos à venir...

Arbitres

Infos à venir...