Finales Nationales par Classement 2018

Les 16 et 17 juin à POITIERS

Résultat des joueurs du Grand Est

BAY Tristan 1/2 finaliste793 NANCY S.L.U.C. (06540043)
BERNARD Guillaume 1/16F875 MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (06570015)
DAOU Amine 1/32F724 MIRECOURT Lift Club (06880049)
MARCHAL Quentin 1/32F897 NANCY S.L.U.C. (06540043)
MEYER Mathieu 1/16F794 COLMAR MJC (06680004)
RAMEAU Martin 1/16F894 BRIEY U.S. Tennis de Table (06540007)
CONSIGNY Louis 1/8F987 SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT (06670010)
HAMADA Victor 1/32F997 MULHOUSE TENNIS DE TABLE (06680105)
JAEGER Loïck 1/16F1014 CHANTEHEUX-CROISMARE TT (06540088)
LAHLOU Allan 1/16F1057 BAZEILLES PPC (06080006)
MIATTO MATHIS Clément 1/64F931 FAULQUEMONT E.S.C. (06570005)
YEGHIAZARYAN Hakob 1/32F1073 NEUVES MAISONS TT (06540032)
CRISTINI Nello 1/64F1293 RIXHEIM PPA (06680011)
DOCKWILLER Pierre-hugo Vainqueur1236 SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT (06670010)
GIGNEY Maxime 1/16F1287 EPINAL T.S.P. (06880071)
HAERING Xavier 1/32F1193 STRASBOURG EUROMETROPOLE TT (06670270)
LACOLOMBE Mathieu 1/32F1190 NEUVES MAISONS TT (06540032)
LONGATTE Aurelien 1/16F1220 SARREBOURG TT (06570111)
MORIN Brice 1/64F1280 MAIZIERES LES METZ T.T. (06570107)
SCHILL Stéphane 1/32F1227 ROSENAU TT (06680125)
ADAM Remi 1/16F1449 BAZEILLES PPC (06080006)
BABE Valentin 1/16F1581 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT (06510112)
DUCHÊNE François   1/16F  1547 STRASBOURG EUROMETROPOLE TT (06670270)
DURGET Mathys   1/16F  1552 NEUVES MAISONS TT (06540032)
HEY Nicolas   1/16F  1377 Avenir Kochersberg TT (06670261)
MODOLO Thierry   1/64F  1444 TROYES OS-NOES (06100002)
SOBREIRO Amaury   1/16F  1472 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT (06510001)
ZIMMERMANN Joan   1/16F  1377 CARIGNAN YVOISIEN CTT (06080087)
MANSUY Carine 1/16F529 PONT A MOUSSON A.S.T.T. (06540128)
MONCIEU Virginie 1/4F587 PONT A MOUSSON A.S.T.T. (06540128)
SILIPHAYBOUNE Francoise 1/16F576 ROMILLY SPORTS 10 (06100005)
BINDA Alison 1/2 finaliste717 ANOULD Cercle Pongiste (06880002)
GABRION Maryne 1/16F720 NANCY S.L.U.C. (06540043)
TROUP Charlotte 1/4F651 NEUVES MAISONS TT (06540032)
EGLOFF Floriane 1/16F980 FORBACH U.S.T.T. (06570027)
FLORENTIN Anais 1/32F946 TAISSY ASTT (06510019)
GUILLEMIN Clemence 1/2 finaliste879 NEUVES MAISONS TT (06540032)
BOURG Roxane 1/16F1167 NEUVES MAISONS TT (06540032)
BRENYK Eva 1/8F1081 MAIZIERES LES METZ T.T. (06570107)
DESCAMPS Julia 1/8F1245 TROYES OS-NOES (06100002)
MARTIN Luana 1/4F1160 SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT (06670010)