Résultats Critérium Fédéral Tour 4

17 et 18 mars 2018

Régionale 1 Messieurs à CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES


1 BOOS Alexandre 1874 S WISSEMBOURG NORD ALSACE TT 
2 ROHMER Gary 1979 S SARREBOURG TT
3 ALABA-ONI Anthony 1854 S MANOM J.S.
4 LHUILLIER Thierry 1788 V2 NEUVES MAISONS TT
5 HADET Joffrey 1896 V1 EURVILLE BIENVILLE Jeunes
6 RABEUX Hugo 1693 S REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
7 CRETON Maxime 1679 S SEDAN TT
8 PERRIN Jeffrey 1846 S ANOULD Cercle Pongiste
9 LEVANT Nicolas 1752 S REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
10 GOSSELIN Jérôme 1815 S REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
11 LEPORTIER Guillaume 1762 S SARRE-UNION CTT 
12 GRUNENWALD Julien 1769 S MANOM J.S.
13 HEGUENAUER William 1723 S HOERDT T.T. 
14 RUDOLF Arnaud 1679 S HOERDT T.T. 
15 DENIS Franck 1727 S REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
VILLEMIN Maxime 1783 S VITTEL SAINT REMY A.S.
MASQUELET Joris 1749 S VILLERS LES NANCY C.O.S.
PARVE Jeremy 2012 S SARREBOURG TT
DOMBRAT Jérôme 2155 S SAINT DIE SRD TT Déodatien
MERLE Maxime 1935 S REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
1 GRAAS Louis 1830 J1 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ARDENNES
2 PARDONCHE Clement 1559 J3 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ARDENNES
3 LATOUR Lucas 1705 J3 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ARDENNES
4 MONNIER Ludovic 1309 J2 HAGUENAU T.T. 
5 PERNA Adrien 1846 J1 HERSERANGE ASTT
6 PROCHASSON Antoine 1560 J1 MULHOUSE TENNIS DE TABLE
7 JOB Lilian 1585 J2 DOMBASLE STT
8 CLAUDON Mathieu 1293 J2 ANOULD Cercle Pongiste
9 SOBREIRO Amaury 1472 J1 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
10 MONCLIN Ulysse 1441 J2 SEDAN TT
11 DOCKWILLER Pierre-hugo 1236 J2 SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT
12 DUCOFFE Pierre 1451 J2 TROYES OS-NOES
13 GIGNEY Maxime 1287 J3 EPINAL T.S.P.
CHAMBERLIN Audran 1304 J1 ST MESMIN TT
ULRICH Jean 1354 J1 BERGHEIM CSS 
HUGUENEL Pierre 1593 J3 RUPT SUR MOSELLE C.P.
BESNIER Adrien 1764 J3 MULHOUSE TENNIS DE TABLE
LIEUTAUD Antoine 1366 J3 LUNEVILLE A.L.T.T.
GUILLERAY Thomas 1496 J3 LUNEVILLE A.L.T.T.
PORTIGLIATTI-PRESA Remi 1281 J2 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT
1 VILLENEUVE Nolhan 1041 C2 BRIEY U.S. Tennis de Table
2 RATHANA Clément 1117 C2 ECKBOLSHEIM
3 RAMEAU Martin 894 C1 BRIEY U.S. Tennis de Table
4 CARRIEU Matheo 869 C1 MANOM J.S.
5 CARRE Baptiste 1051 C2 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ARDENNES
6 GONCALVES Gaëtan 968 C1 GLAIRE ASTT
7 POTIER Axel 1303 C2 FORBACH U.S.T.T.
8 STAFFE Ugo 881 C2 SEDAN TT
9 LOUIS Gauthier 885 C1 BAZEILLES PPC
10 TREIBER Théo 780 C1 BERGHEIM CSS 
11 SCHOTT Arnaud 838 C2 SCHIRRHEIN-SCHIRRHOFFEN CSCS
12 DIETHER Kevin 835 C2 RIXHEIM PPA 
13 DANLOUP Lucas 971 C2 SAINT MIHIEL P.P.C.
14 WALINSKI Kevin 768 C2 L HOPITAL P.P.C.
JAEGER Loïck 1014 C2 CHANTEHEUX-CROISMARE TT
AUBUT Samuel 919 C2 OBERNAI CA 
CARON Sacha 1171 C1 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
HUET Lenny 1039 C2 COLMAR MJC 
1 DURST Antoine 749 M1 EURVILLE BIENVILLE Jeunes
2 PORTE Edouard 682 M2 MAIZIERES LES METZ T.T. 
3 JELLIMANN Paul 718 M1 NEUVES MAISONS TT
4 GIDOIN Gaspard 703 M2 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ARDENNES
5 BONNEFOIS-NOUSSBAUM Henri 705 M1 L HOPITAL P.P.C.
6 MALLEIN Hugo 695 M2 SARREBOURG TT
7 DOUET Arno 686 M2 MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T.
8 NGUYEN CALLOT Theau 694 M2 REIMS ASPTT
9 THOMAS Julien 770 M2 FISMES US
10 DJEROUROU Elias 605 M2 ECKBOLSHEIM
11 PLATZ Benjamin 618 M2 BERGHEIM CSS 
12 FAGOT Rémy 606 M2 NEUVES MAISONS TT
13 OUNDJIAN Anthime 803 M2 TROYES OS-NOES
14 CECILE Romain 737 M2 ECKBOLSHEIM
15 HERVY Tom 618 M2 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
16 MARTINHO Esteban 717 M2 TROYES OS-NOES
STROSSER Dorian 607 M2 MULHOUSE TENNIS DE TABLE
1 GAILLET Vivien 638 B2 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
2 MULLER Mael 533 P ZORN TT HOCHFELDEN
3 ASCHBACHER Paul 670 B1 THIONVILLE TT
4 CORDIER Quentin 568 B1 TERVILLE FLORANGE OCTT
5 GOULLIER Florian 500 B2 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
6 GROSSI Raphael 592 B1 SAINT DIE SRD TT Déodatien
7 SOUDAY Timeo 500 B2 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
8 FOSTER Elliot 521 B2 OBERNAI CA 
9 GIRARD Maho 561 P ROMILLY SPORTS 10
10 MOURGUES-REISETBAUER Frédéric 521 B2 ECKBOLSHEIM
11 KRIEG Eliott 512 B1 WITTELSHEIM MDPA TT 
12 STOURBE-DELISEE Oscar 519 B2 REIMS ASPTT
13 HEUSBURG Matthieu 544 B2 TERVILLE FLORANGE OCTT
14 DURST Theo 522 B2 EURVILLE BIENVILLE Jeunes
15 ADERHOLD Lucas 529 B2 FORBACH U.S.T.T.
COMTE Romain 508 B1 ZORN TT HOCHFELDEN
HOUIOUA Noa 583 B2 ILLZACH TTSJB 
COSTE Benjamin 589 B2 BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES AC

R2M et R1F - Territoire A à TROYES

1 SAGUET Blanche 1003 J1 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT
OLESZKO Candice 706 J3 GUEUX TINQUEUX ASTT
1 CARBONARI Mélina 591 C1 TROYES JEUNE GARDE
2 BOUCHOTTE Eva 518 C1 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
1 ROUSSELOT Erika 500 M2 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT
2 FEVRE Amandine 500 M2 AIX EN OTHE SDTDT
3 CARRE Manon 500 M2 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ARDENNES
4 GOUVENAUX Maelle 500 M2 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT
1 PRINCET Amance 500 B2 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT
1 GERARD Jean baptiste 1778 S CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ARDENNES
2 ZIMMERMANN Joan 1377 S CARIGNAN YVOISIEN CTT 
3 BABE Valentin 1581 S CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT
4 LAHLOU Mehdi 1648 S BAZEILLES PPC
5 FIOL Julien 1413 S SAINT ANDRE ASTT
6 ADAM Remi 1449 S BAZEILLES PPC
7 MODOLO Thierry 1444 S TROYES OS-NOES
8 ROGER Clement 1361 S NOUZONVILLE CTT
9 HOCQUELOUX Thomas 1607 S CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT
10 LAMOTTE Claude 1522 S ST MESMIN TT
11 COLSON Sebastien 1585 S BAZEILLES PPC
12 GARCIA Théo 1335 S TROYES OS-NOES
13 ANDRE Maxime 1279 S SC MESNILOIS
14 VALLEE Frederic 1393 V1 REIMS ASPTT
16 STOUPY Remy 1647 S CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ARDENNES
MAQUIN Yohann 1400 S CHALONS JA
ROSEILLER Alexis 1754 S REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
PETIT Franck 1536 V1 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ARDENNES
GOFFARD Lancelot 1530 S CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT
DUPONT Théo 1512 S REVIN - HAYBOISE TT
LEFLON Joffrey 1581 S REVIN - HAYBOISE TT
LE BIHAN Erwan 1782 S TAGNON PPC
NORMAND Franck 1615 V1 TAGNON PPC
1 GODON Florian 1212 J1 TAISSY ASTT
2 JOFFROY Florian 1242 J3 TROYES JEUNE GARDE
3 MARCILLY Sebastien 962 J2 ROMILLY SPORTS 10
4 LAHLOU Allan 1057 J2 BAZEILLES PPC
5 JACQUES Florian 986 J2 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT
6 DELAHAYE Lucas 1013 J1 ROMILLY SPORTS 10
7 PROST Lucas 946 J3 ROMILLY-VILLENAUXE CAP
8 PETIT Armand 1075 J3 BAZEILLES PPC
9 REGNAULT Théo 715 J1 MOUSSEY CS
10 TIERCELET Theodor 674 J1 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
11 CABALLERO Hugo 606 J3 REIMS ASPTT
BATISTE Quentin 865 J2 SEDAN TT
HERLUISON Elouan 587 J1 TROYES OS-NOES
SAN MARTIN Clement 1198 J1 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
TOTET Romain 906 J3 BAZEILLES PPC
LOUISMET Théo 835 J2 TROYES JEUNE GARDE
HENRION Theo 1444 J1 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
FRAITURE Paulin 1287 J3 BAZEILLES PPC
1 LEPLAY Jonas 718 C1 BAZEILLES PPC
2 SZCZYRBA Jules 617 C2 MOUSSEY CS
3 MAUFFRE Hugo 627 C1 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
4 ALBARET Gabriel 811 C2 TROYES JEUNE GARDE
5 LAUNAY Gaetan 727 C1 GIVRY-EN-ARGONNE ATPP 
6 BERNARD Corentin 692 C2 BOUZY-AMBONNAY TT
7 MAIGNAN Gaspard 732 C1 TROYES JEUNE GARDE
8 TABARY Lucas 541 C2 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
9 GRUET Victor 714 C2 TROYES JEUNE GARDE
10 DAHAOUI Nael 641 C1 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT
11 PIECHOWSKI Guillaume 739 C2 TROYES OS-NOES
12 PRULHIERE Noé 500 C2 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
13 RICHE Benjamin 629 C2 ST PARRES AUX TERTRES AST
14 WANWEST WINKEL Lucas 612 C2 BAZEILLES PPC
15 BAHNWEG Ricardo 653 C2 MONTCY NOTRE DAME PPC
CUGNET Maxime 714 C1 FISMES US
MESTRE Demsy 1025 C1 TROYES OS-NOES
POIRSON Joe 745 C2 FRIGNICOURT PING PONG CLUB 
JOLY Janny 603 C2 ETREPIGNY TT
SOUQUET Arthur 831 C2 ROMILLY SPORTS 10
1 BARBIERI Lucas 621 M2 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
2 POLITI Sacha 529 M2 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
3 BEAUDEVIN Erwan 573 M2 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
4 BOURDICAUD Louis 639 M2 TROYES JEUNE GARDE
5 GRISELHOUBER Gael 712 M1 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ARDENNES
6 RIBEIRO Tiago 556 M2 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
7 PIFFRE Enzo 500 M1 TROYES JEUNE GARDE
8 SERGENT Charly 609 M2 TROYES OS-NOES
9 BALLAND Baptiste 500 M2 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ARDENNES
10 DEPARPE Clement 543 M1 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ARDENNES
11 DAY Nathan 579 M1 REVIN - HAYBOISE TT
12 LEGEE Remi 500 M1 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT
13 GARCES Quentin 500 M1 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
CRUSSIERE Cléo 582 M2 MAREUIL PIERRY PP
GARAUD Gabriel 578 M2 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
DOMINE Robin 656 M2 ETREPIGNY TT
DELVILLE Erwan 564 M1 REIMS ASPTT
DUPLAIN-ROQUIGNY Mael 599 M1 FISMES US
OLEJNIK Mathis 500 M1 FISMES US
1 SCHEFFLER Tom 534 B2 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
2 PEUCHERET Jules 523 P EPERNAY PPC
3 BEAUDEVIN Sasha 500 B2 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
4 FOULON Abel 500 P CHEMERY SUR BAR  CO
5 MECUSON Come 500 B2 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT
6 GALL Thyraël 500 B1 GUEUX TINQUEUX ASTT
7 MAUGIN Raphael 510 B2 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT
8 DESCOTEAUX Aloÿs 500 P TROYES JEUNE GARDE
9 LONGERON Louis 503 B1 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
10 MARTIN Ewan 500 B1 EPERNAY PPC
BARON Kyrston 500 P VITRY TOP
LAGASSE DAUSSEUR Eliott 500 B1 REIMS ASPTT

R2M et R1F - Territoire B à NOGENT

1 LAURENT Léa 1013 J1 NEUVES MAISONS TT
2 ROMANELLO Lise 733 J1 ANOULD Cercle Pongiste
COURTNEY Margaux 807 J2 NEUVES MAISONS TT
MATTA Lea 500 J1 VILLERS LES NANCY C.O.S.
GUILLEMIN Aurore 907 J1 VILLERS LES NANCY C.O.S.
SCHMIDLIN Lili 830 J1 SAINT DIE SRD TT Déodatien
FLEURENT Laure 1374 J3 ANOULD Cercle Pongiste
REIGNIER Keline 1114 J3 ANOULD Cercle Pongiste
BERLAND Sarah 935 J3 JARNISY TENNIS DE TABLE
LOUIS Leonie 589 J3 JARNISY TENNIS DE TABLE
CASTILLO Marine 1367 J2 NEUVES MAISONS TT
GUEROUAZ Maelys 996 J2 NEUVES MAISONS TT
1 TROUP Charlotte 651 C1 NEUVES MAISONS TT
2 MEUNIER Solene 631 C1 NEUVES MAISONS TT
3 PAPAZZONI Mina 500 C1 NEUVES MAISONS TT
4 PHILIPPE Lena 569 C1 EURVILLE BIENVILLE Jeunes
5 CONREAUX Sarah 519 C2 ANOULD Cercle Pongiste
MALGRAS Lizzie 572 C1 LUNEVILLE A.L.T.T.
1 MEYER Lili 500 M1 VILLERS LES NANCY C.O.S.
THEAUDIN Laura 512 M1 DOMBASLE STT
COSSENET-CUISET Océane 500 M1 JARNISY TENNIS DE TABLE
LEMAIRE Clara 507 M2 NEUVES MAISONS TT
1 ROMANELLO Amélie 500 B1 ANOULD Cercle Pongiste
2 ZAJAC Erine 551 P JARNISY TENNIS DE TABLE
3 PRINCL Irine 500 B2 BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES AC
4 ZAJAC Maud 500 B2 JARNISY TENNIS DE TABLE
5 COLLOT Noemie 500 P BRIEY U.S. Tennis de Table
CHARIOT Loryne 500 B2 BAINS LES BAINS AM.PONG.
MUNICH Camille 699 B2 SAINT DIE SRD TT Déodatien
RINGOT Lucile 500 B1 DOMBASLE STT
BRAUN Capucine 500 B1 BRIEY U.S. Tennis de Table
FONTAINE Enola 500 P NEUVES MAISONS TT
1 GERARD Marc 1674 S NEUFCHATEAU T.T.
2 FALEYEUX Eric 1535 V1 ANOULD Cercle Pongiste
3 VAGNER Thibaut 1586 S NEUVES MAISONS TT
4 CASTILLO Mathieu 1575 S NEUVES MAISONS TT
5 CHRETIEN Laurent 1658 V1 SAINT DIE SRD TT Déodatien
6 GERARDIN Alexandre 1781 S ANOULD Cercle Pongiste
7 GUISE Maxime 1453 S PONT A MOUSSON A.S.T.T.
8 DONTENVILLE Tristan 1559 S VILLERS LES NANCY C.O.S.
9 SIMON Regis 1500 V1 EURVILLE BIENVILLE Jeunes
10 VUILLEMIN Julian 1574 S SAINT DIE SRD TT Déodatien
11 JURCZAK Yoann 1542 S JARNISY TENNIS DE TABLE
12 CLAUDEL Lionel 1494 S JARNISY TENNIS DE TABLE
13 ROBINET Aurelien 1793 S EURVILLE BIENVILLE Jeunes
14 PENIGAUD Thierry 1323 V2 VILLERS LES NANCY C.O.S.
BERNARDI Clément 1570 S ANCERVILLE M.J.C.
BERTHEMIN Dorian 1368 S ANCERVILLE M.J.C.
LONDICHE Julien 1567 S SAINT MAX T.T.H.R.
BRITZ Jean philippe 1843 S SAINT DIE SRD TT Déodatien
LALLEMAND Julien 1673 S SAINT MAX T.T.H.R.
DELBOCCIO Clément 1523 S HERSERANGE ASTT
KLEIN Matthieu 1652 S DOMBASLE STT
DEPRE Yann 1275 S MONTIGNY LE ROI AJP
EBERSOLD Tristan 1550 S ANOULD Cercle Pongiste
DEMOUSTIER David 1240 V1 CHANCENAY-SLO TT
VANTOURS Steven 1253 S VERDUN S.A.V.T.T.
1 DURGET Benjamin 1315 J3 NEUVES MAISONS TT
2 THOMAS Tanguy 1174 J2 LANGRES BB
3 CHEVALIER Lucas 1178 J2 LANGRES BB
4 QUILLOT Malcolm 1152 J1 BAINS LES BAINS AM.PONG.
5 ROVIRA Thomas 992 J1 MONTIGNY LE ROI AJP
6 LI Jiong 1008 J3 EURVILLE BIENVILLE Jeunes
7 YEGHIAZARYAN Daniel 1248 J2 NEUVES MAISONS TT
8 GUYOT Corentin 979 J2 CHALINDREY CS
9 LEVEQUE Samuel 827 J3 CHAMPIGNEULLES Tennis de Table
DIERSTEIN Benjamin 1145 J2 LA BRESSE T.T.
GRIFASI Fabio 1115 J3 MOYENMOUTIER VRTT
KAYSER Tristan 1270 J2 TOUL ECROUVES ASCTT
PERNEY Gabriel 950 J2 ANCERVILLE M.J.C.
ROSENBERGER Thibault 640 J3 CHAMPIGNEULLES Tennis de Table
L'HOTE Alexandre 1267 J3 EPINAL T.S.P.
COLIN Simon 1259 J3 BACCARAT ABTT
BONHOMME Polo 1098 J1 NANCY S.L.U.C.
LE FLOHIC Théo 871 J1 NANCY S.L.U.C.
AOUCHNI Yanis 944 J2 VITTEL SAINT REMY A.S.
DONOT Aurelien 1214 J2 LIGNY EN BARROIS T.T.
GEORGE Cyril 1344 J1 THAON CHENIMENIL E.S.T.T.
HIRTZBERGER Corentin 1309 J3 BRIEY U.S. Tennis de Table
ROUYER Julien 1366 J1 BRIEY U.S. Tennis de Table
FREYMANN Ethan 1111 J2 CHANTEHEUX-CROISMARE TT
YEGHIAZARYAN Abraham 1360 J3 NEUVES MAISONS TT
1 YEGHIAZARYAN Hakob 1073 C1 NEUVES MAISONS TT
2 VALENTIN Guillaume 626 C1 EURVILLE BIENVILLE Jeunes
3 CHOPAT Mateo 855 C1 ANOULD Cercle Pongiste
4 RENAUDIN Matthieu 845 C1 DOMPAIRE USTT
5 KWASIAK Thibaut 1074 C1 NOGENT ASNTT
6 NAULEAU Valentin 666 C1 VILLERS LES NANCY C.O.S.
7 LAURRIN Jolann 665 C2 VILLERS LES NANCY C.O.S.
8 PIERRE Lucas 548 C2 LONGUYON E.S.L.
9 DAOU Amine 724 C1 MIRECOURT Lift Club
10 GIRARDOT Leopold 563 C1 CHAUMONT ECAC
11 GAMBIER Nathan 591 C2 VILLERS LES NANCY C.O.S.
12 CHARIOT Dylan 524 C2 BAINS LES BAINS AM.PONG.
13 POTRON Axel 553 C2 EURVILLE BIENVILLE Jeunes
BARRIER Baptiste 704 C2 ANCERVILLE M.J.C.
CAPITANI Remi 601 C1 ETIVAL ASRTT
BAY Tristan 793 C1 NANCY S.L.U.C.
MARCHAL Quentin 897 C2 NANCY S.L.U.C.
POIROT Nathan 1321 C2 RUPT SUR MOSELLE C.P.
SIMON Noé 870 C1 VILLERS LES NANCY C.O.S.
VAUTRIN Nil 742 C2 EPINAL T.S.P.
COLOMBAIN Axel 758 C1 ANOULD Cercle Pongiste
VINKLER Rémi 708 C1 NEUVES MAISONS TT
1 BERGER Dorian 665 M2 FROUARD O.F.P.
2 BOURGEOIS Mattéo 628 M2 VITTEL SAINT REMY A.S.
3 EBERSOLD Jocelyn 725 M1 ANOULD Cercle Pongiste
4 SANLIS Alexandre 651 M2 NANCY S.L.U.C.
5 VERNEAU Jules 639 M2 NANCY S.L.U.C.
6 CORVELLEC Victor 629 M1 HEILLECOURT LOISIRS RENCON
7 LEBEL Raphaël 572 M2 VILLERS LES NANCY C.O.S.
8 MAFAYOUX Loïc 527 M1 VILLERS LES NANCY C.O.S.
9 CHOLE Axel 623 M2 VITTEL SAINT REMY A.S.
10 KERBOUA Noham 573 M2 NEUVES MAISONS TT
11 SYLVESTRE Clément 523 M1 NOGENT ASNTT
12 VAN-REETH Stan 590 M1 BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES AC
13 CROIZIER Thomas 500 M1 NOGENT ASNTT
15 CHARLIER Valentin 537 M2 CHANCENAY-SLO TT
16 GOUDSMEDT Mael 527 M2 MOYENMOUTIER VRTT
FAGOT Rémy 606 M2 NEUVES MAISONS TT
LAMOURET Pierre emmanuel 500 M2 DOMBASLE STT
MARIEY Kylian 500 M2 BAINS LES BAINS AM.PONG.
QUILLOT Noah 563 M1 BAINS LES BAINS AM.PONG.
LALLEMAND Enzo 557 M1 BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES AC
TACK Louis 595 M1 SAINT DIE SRD TT Déodatien
PELTRE Marceau 500 M2 VERDUN S.A.V.T.T.
CHEVALIER Corentin 503 M2 CHANTEHEUX-CROISMARE TT
1 BASSIN Emilien 534 B2 JARNISY TENNIS DE TABLE
2 RENAUDIN Paul 564 P DOMPAIRE USTT
3 CLARENNE Eliott 501 B2 NANCY S.L.U.C.
4 GROSSI Lohann 500 P SAINT DIE SRD TT Déodatien
5 DELLINGER Leo 521 B2 VITTEL SAINT REMY A.S.
6 BRASSEUR Hugo 500 P BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES AC
7 MULLER Gauthier 500 P NEUVES MAISONS TT
8 BAILLY Lucien 500 B2 EPINAL T.S.P.
BINAUX Axel 500 B2 ANOULD Cercle Pongiste
GENIN Nathan 500 B2 BRIEY U.S. Tennis de Table
DI CICCIO Tilio 508 B1 DOMBASLE STT

R2M et R1F - Territoire C à THIONVILLE

1 VILLEMIN Claire 911 S WISSEMBOURG NORD ALSACE TT 
BRUDER Amélie 684 S ZORN TT HOCHFELDEN
ANDRE Marie 1101 S METZ Tennis de Table
ORTEGA Daniela 1932 S METZ Tennis de Table
BOESINGER Jessie 767 S SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT
1 PAWLOWSKI Camille 1003 J3 L HOPITAL P.P.C.
2 ANCEL Laura 754 J1 COLMAR MJC 
3 KNITTEL Camille 592 J3 SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT
4 FRANCOIS Célia 635 J1 FAULQUEMONT E.S.C.
5 RASTETTER Zoé 564 J2 MAIZIERES LES METZ T.T. 
6 LEONARD Justine 650 J3 FAULQUEMONT E.S.C.
7 FERNANDEZ Cassandra 615 J1 METZ Tennis de Table
RINN Emilie 612 J1 ILLZACH TTSJB 
BONI Marie-amélie 1394 J2 ZORN TT HOCHFELDEN
1 FINCK Emma 812 C1 L HOPITAL P.P.C.
2 CARRIERE Amandine 518 C2 OBERGAILBACH U.P.
3 OBERST Laura 530 C2 GERSTHEIM CSD 
4 TOULY Romane 642 C1 SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT
5 MATHIS Oceane 535 C1 THIONVILLE TT
6 RAKOTOMALALA Jeanne 500 C1 ROSHEIM CA 
7 MAETZ Anaëlle 516 C2 ROSHEIM CA 
DELLI  PIZZI Chloe 500 C2 MAIZIERES LES METZ T.T. 
LEDRU Clara 751 C1 HAGUENAU T.T. 
BEYREUTHER Léa 642 C2 LEUTENHEIM C.T.T. 
BEYREUTHER Marine 538 C2 LEUTENHEIM C.T.T. 
MAROIS Viki 518 C2 ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN AP
WINTER Justine 664 C1 WISSEMBOURG NORD ALSACE TT 
1 MOTSCH Clara 500 M2 SCHIRRHEIN-SCHIRRHOFFEN CSCS
2 LELEU Marie 500 M2 THIONVILLE TT
3 MAILLY Leanne 500 M1 OBERNAI CA 
4 REMY Pénélope 500 M2 MANOM J.S.
5 MAILLY Léonie 500 M2 OBERNAI CA 
6 GUIBE Helene 500 M2 METZ Tennis de Table
SPILLMANN Maeva 533 M1 WISSEMBOURG NORD ALSACE TT 
LE GUELVOUIT Ambre 515 M2 WISSEMBOURG NORD ALSACE TT 
1 LAVALLEE Lissandra 547 B2 VERGAVILLE F.R.
2 FINCK Julianne 526 B1 L HOPITAL P.P.C.
3 BLUM LETIEC Cylaine 549 B2 DORLISHEIM SD 
4 GOESEL Lucie 547 B2 DORLISHEIM SD 
5 CARRIERE Aurélie 513 B1 OBERGAILBACH U.P.
6 HANCE Elena 500 P MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T.
7 COLLIN Jeanne 500 B1 SAINT JEAN KOURTZERODE LJ
8 MAGNIEN Capucine 500 P THIONVILLE TT
9 MICHEL Sophie 525 B2 ZORN TT HOCHFELDEN
10 COURTIN-BECK Médane 500 B2 OBERGAILBACH U.P.
11 CARRIEU DJERBOUB Melina 500 B1 THIONVILLE TT
12 GEGOUT Margot 500 B2 MAIZIERES LES METZ T.T. 
BRUCH Marine 500 B1 OBERGAILBACH U.P.
LEPETIT JOLY Sarah 500 B2 MAIZIERES LES METZ T.T. 
LAVENN Elise 518 B2 ZORN TT HOCHFELDEN
CHRISTOPHE Délphine 500 B1 MAIZIERES LES METZ T.T. 
HOELLINGER Clara 500 B1 OBERGAILBACH U.P.
FRITZ Margaux 500 P WISSEMBOURG NORD ALSACE TT 
ROTT Julie 500 B1 WISSEMBOURG NORD ALSACE TT 
1 PASTANT Arthur 1780 S MANOM J.S.
2 KATSOURIS Demetrios 1703 S SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT
3 ALOI Jonathan 1732 S MANOM J.S.
4 DUCHENE François 1547 S STRASBOURG EUROMETROPOLE TT
5 PFLEGER Thomas 1631 S SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT
6 PHILIPPI Thomas 1772 S FAULQUEMONT E.S.C.
7 SAPTE Antoine 1428 S STRASBOURG EUROMETROPOLE TT
8 TONNELIER François 1421 S SAINT AVOLD C.T.T.
9 MISTLER Christian 1646 V3 SAINT AVOLD C.T.T.
10 MITTELHEISER Frank 1512 V1 SAINT AVOLD C.T.T.
11 SCHILL Stéphane 1227 S ROSENAU TT 
12 CENDRIE Jean-michel 1499 V2 METZ Tennis de Table
13 TABARD Eric 1366 S MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T.
CHEVALIER Philippe 1324 S BERGHEIM CSS 
GINGLINGER Julien 1677 S COLMAR MJC 
HEY Nicolas 1377 S Avenir Kochersberg TT
LORIER Solano 1638 S OBERNAI CA 
NOGUES Jonathan 1579 S STE MARIE AUX CHENES ASPTT
SALIFOU Farouk 2213 S REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
HEISER Guillaume 2154 S SARREBOURG TT
LEHMANN Quentin 1896 S BARR Tennis de Table
BREVETTI Enzo 1951 S FAULQUEMONT E.S.C.
MANNHEIM-FRANCZAK Romain 1422 S WITTELSHEIM MDPA TT 
NGUYEN Son nguyen 1581 V1 METZ Tennis de Table
CANAQUE Gregory 1770 S ISSENHEIM TT  
SCHMIDT Olivier 1868 S WISSEMBOURG NORD ALSACE TT 
DOUIFI Yaniss 2279 S MANOM J.S.
1 BAZZANI Enzo 946 J1 MANOM J.S.
2 FAUCHERAND Dorian 1001 J3 HAGUENAU T.T. 
3 OTT Pierre 1068 J3 HAGUENAU T.T. 
4 OBER Romain 881 J3 HAGUENAU T.T. 
5 LORENTZ Arthur 864 J1 PETIT REDERCHING TT
6 GOSS Jérémy 839 J1 METZ Tennis de Table
7 FRICANO Lucas 882 J1 MANOM J.S.
8 REIBEL Theo 645 J1 ROSENAU TT 
9 HALBOUT Ernest 615 J1 BERGHEIM CSS 
10 HUTSEBAUT Arthur 500 J1 WITTELSHEIM MDPA TT 
11 VIREY Baptiste 633 J1 ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN AP
12 LATASSE Jean-nathan 599 J2 WITTELSHEIM MDPA TT 
MENY Thibault 1026 J3 SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT
THIERRY Adrien 1009 J3 MAIZIERES LES METZ T.T. 
BOULLEE Josselin 909 J3 FAULQUEMONT E.S.C.
KURY Pierre 1014 J3 ZORN TT HOCHFELDEN
IACONA Anthony 900 J1 MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T.
LAHEURTE Vincent 1105 J3 METZ Tennis de Table
HOEFER Luka 865 J1 LEUTENHEIM C.T.T. 
NOEL Hugo 711 J2 GUNDERSHOFFEN P79 
BURGER Tom 880 J2 BERGHEIM CSS 
1 MBOLA Régis 829 C2 BENFELD LAURENTIA S.S.C.
2 VERNET Benjamin 748 C1 BERGHEIM CSS 
3 ZUCCO Mathieu 778 C2 SARREGUEMINES A.S.
4 CAUSSIN Alexandre 629 C1 ECKBOLSHEIM
5 LACHEKAR Chadi 884 C1 METZ Tennis de Table
6 JANTE Cyprien 574 C1 COLMAR MJC 
7 REYTER Yohan 729 C2 MANOM J.S.
8 TAVERNA Lucas 904 C2 HAGUENAU T.T. 
9 ADERHOLD Romain 702 C1 FORBACH U.S.T.T.
10 WALTER Nicolas 949 C1 TERVILLE FLORANGE OCTT
11 FAVRE Victor 731 C2 COLMAR MJC 
12 VAN EGROO Tanguy 743 C2 MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T.
13 ITOUA Yoan 663 C2 ECKBOLSHEIM
14 WEBER Alexandre 916 C2 MAIZIERES LES METZ T.T. 
15 BENAROUS Sami 738 C2 MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T.
16 CLEMENT Elliot 623 C1 STRASBOURG RC 
17 ISOPE Owenn 652 C1 STRASBOURG RC 
HIN Nino 652 C1 BENFELD LAURENTIA S.S.C.
SCHNEE Thibault 638 C2 GERSTHEIM CSD 
WILHELM Luc 782 C2 HOERDT T.T. 
ZOUARI Neo 500 C2 INGERSHEIM SSSA 
BENARBIA Yanis 890 C1 CLOUANGE T.T.
1 WEISS Josué 585 M1 SCHIRRHEIN-SCHIRRHOFFEN CSCS
2 THEVENOT Théo 528 M2 GUNDERSHOFFEN P79 
3 OSSWALD Romain 637 M2 BERGHEIM CSS 
4 RIEG Thomas 547 M2 ISSENHEIM TT  
5 MULAS Lukas 694 M1 FORBACH U.S.T.T.
6 LARUE PETTIKOFFER Tom 515 M2 SARRE-UNION CTT 
7 GOESEL Romain 507 M2 ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN AP
8 VERNET Alexandre 544 M1 BERGHEIM CSS 
9 WAGNER Ethan 626 M1 FORBACH U.S.T.T.
10 ZWICKERT Antonin 531 M2 SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT
11 BLANC-GIACCO Flavio 520 M2 ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN AP
12 MENY Philippe 508 M2 ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN AP
13 KONARSKI Bartosz 500 M2 ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN AP
14 EYGONNET Bastien 500 M2 ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN AP
15 MONNIER Bruno 500 M2 HAGUENAU T.T. 
16 GUIBBERT Maxime 561 M2 MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T.
17 BRAME Ylann 500 M2 COLMAR MJC 
NAEGEL Geoffrey 500 M2 OBERNAI CA 
TOUSSAINT Thibaud 500 M2 HANAU Tennis de Table
SCHMITT Bérenger 650 M1 METZ Tennis de Table
SCHMIDT Kévin 690 M2 L HOPITAL P.P.C.
FOLSCHE Mael 520 M1 HAGUENAU T.T. 
1 MICHEL Hugo 517 P MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T.
2 RUSCHE Thomas 500 P SPICHEREN C.S.N.
3 FUCHS Jérémy 511 P MULHOUSE TENNIS DE TABLE
4 SCHREYECK Justin 507 B1 COLMAR MJC 
5 MISCHLER Oscar 527 B2 THIONVILLE TT
6 CONDOLUCI Nino 527 B2 FORBACH U.S.T.T.
7 TABARY-MESSELIN Hugo 526 B2 MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T.
8 PAGLIANO Julien 512 B1 HANAU Tennis de Table
9 MULLER Romeo 500 P ZORN TT HOCHFELDEN
10 SULA Noah 500 B2 THIONVILLE TT
11 TOULY Noé 500 B1 SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT
12 RENE Dorian 516 B2 SARRE-UNION CTT 
13 SEYNAT Samuel 500 P SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT
14 LE MADEC Jean 500 B2 THIONVILLE TT
15 FEVER Yanis 500 B1 ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN AP
BERLOCHER Nathan 500 B2 HANAU Tennis de Table
CAREMIER Raphael 500 B1 METZ Tennis de Table
NAAMOUNE Ruben 534 B2 METZ Tennis de Table
HOURQUEBIE Romain 523 B2 METZ Tennis de Table
ROQUEPLO Marc 500 B2 OBERNAI CA