Finales Nationales par Classement 2019

Les 22 et 23 juin à ORVAULT (44).

Résultat des joueurs du Grand Est

BERNARD Corentin 808 TAISSY ASTT (06510019)1/32F
DOLLIDIER Yohann 755 TROYES OS-NOES (06100002)1/16F
LAUNAY Gaetan 877 GIVRY-EN-ARGONNE ATPP (06510105)1/64F
LEBON Florian 899 NANCY S.L.U.C. (06540043)1/16F
OTRANTE Matthias 851 SARREBOURG TT (06570111)1/2F
OUNDJIAN Anthime 866 TROYES OS-NOES (06100002)1/64F
SEVA Jérémy 812 FORBACH U.S.T.T. (06570027)1/32F
EUSSNER Enzo 949 SOUFFEL TT (06670178)1/32F
JACQUES Florian 1058 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT (06510112)1/32F
LEVEQUE Samuel 1024 CHAMPIGNEULLES Tennis de Table (06540187)1/32F
MAUFFRE Axel 1074 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT (06510001)1/16F
PRUDHOMME Arno 1042 NEUVES MAISONS TT (06540032)1/16F
RAMEAU Martin 1076 TERVILLE FLORANGE OCTT (06570073)1/8F
VUILLEUMIER Lucas 951 CHAMPIGNEULLES Tennis de Table (06540187)1/64F
GONCALVES Gaëtan 1211 GLAIRE ASTT (06080082)1/32F
LAHLOU Allan 1243 BAZEILLES PPC (06080006)1/32F
MAHEUT Vincent 1190 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT (06510112)1/64F
PECHEUX Pierrick 1288 STRASBOURG RC (06670045)1/8F
QUILLOT Malcolm 1151 EPINAL T.S.P. (06880071)1/32F
SIMON Florian 1255 HAGUENAU T.T. (06670160)1/32F
VILLENEUVE Nolhan 1249 TERVILLE FLORANGE OCTT (06570073)1/16F
CUNY Matthieu 1377 NANCY ASPTT-JARVILLE Jeune (06540028)1/64F
DEMAREZ Mathis 1442 FRIGNICOURT PING PONG CLUB (06510071)1/8F
DURGET Mathys 1572 NEUVES MAISONS TT (06540032)1/16F
FALEYEUX Eric 1534 ANOULD Cercle Pongiste (06880002)1/16F
GEORGE Cyril 1582 THAON CHENIMENIL E.S.T.T. (06880145)1/8F
KUHN Sebastien 1493 HOERDT T.T. (06670216)1/32F
LIEUTAUD Antoine 1414 LUNEVILLE A.L.T.T. (06540021)1/64F
MULLER David 1597 FAULQUEMONT E.S.C. (06570005)1/32F
PISANO David 1537 NEUFCHATEAU T.T. (06880007)1/8F
HERVY Maelle 510 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT (06510001)1/16F
PAPAZZONI Mina 536 NEUVES MAISONS TT (06540032)1/16F
RASTETTER Zoé 548 MAIZIERES LES METZ T.T. (06570107)1/8F
DINANT Raphaelle 763 AUDUN LE TICHE JSA (06570177)1/32F
ROMANELLO Lise 774 ANOULD Cercle Pongiste (06880002)1/32F
SILIPHAYBOUNE Francoise 759 ROMILLY SPORTS 10 (06100005)1/16F
BREVETTI Claire 996 FAULQUEMONT E.S.C. (06570005)1/8F
LAURRIN Joy 951 VILLERS LES NANCY C.O.S. (06540040)1/32F
LHOMET Marine 834 EURVILLE BIENVILLE Jeunes (06520003)1/16F
MEUNIER Solene 884 NEUVES MAISONS TT (06540032)1/16F
DEMARIN Fanny 1271 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT (06510112)1/16F
MATHIEU Laure 1125 DOMBASLE STT (06540020)1/16F
TERRIER Isabelle 1230 VILLERS LES NANCY C.O.S. (06540040)1/16F