24 novembre 2019 à STRASBOURG.
1 | BESNIER | Adrien | 1903 | S | MULHOUSE TENNIS DE TABLE |
2 | GRUNENWALD | Julien | 1755 | S | MANOM J.S. |
3 | HAMADA | Victor | 1508 | S | ROSENAU TT |
4 | FEUERSTOSS | Owen | 1639 | S | FORBACH U.S.T.T. |
5 | PFLEGER | Thomas | 1694 | S | BERGHEIM CSS |
6 | MELLUL | Julien | 1467 | S | HOERDT T.T. |
7 | POPP | Jonathan | 1641 | S | HAGUENAU T.T. |
8 | SAPTE | Antoine | 1375 | S | STRASBOURG EUROMETROPOLE TT |
9 | SCHUH | Frederic | 1543 | V1 | SARREGUEMINES A.S.T.T. |
10 | DUCHÊNE | François | 1530 | S | STRASBOURG EUROMETROPOLE TT |
11 | RUCH | Thierry | 1557 | V1 | BERGHEIM CSS |
12 | MISTLER | Christian | 1526 | V3 | SAINT AVOLD C.T.T. |
13 | MEYER | Mathieu | 1245 | S | COLMAR MJC |
14 | CORTELLI | Thibaut | 1496 | S | AMNEVILLE Tennis de Table |
| MORELLE | Kévin | 1504 | S | KNUTANGE-NILVANGE TT |
| PARVE | Jeremy | 1878 | S | SARREBOURG TT |
| BAMIDELE | Adewale | 1800 | V2 | WISSEMBOURG NORD ALSACE TT |
| FUSENIG | Fabian | 1742 | S | KNUTANGE-NILVANGE TT |
| ALOI | Jonathan | 1623 | S | MANOM J.S. |
| MATHIS | Frédéric | 1505 | V1 | KNUTANGE-NILVANGE TT |
| LEPORTIER | Guillaume | 1720 | S | SARRE-UNION CTT |
1 | CARRIEU | Matheo | 1188 | J1 | MANOM J.S. |
2 | VERNET | Benjamin | 1040 | J1 | BERGHEIM CSS |
3 | WAGNER | Tom | 1103 | J1 | FORBACH U.S.T.T. |
4 | MBOLA | Régis | 966 | J2 | BENFELD LAURENTIA S.S.C. |
5 | LOUIS | Benjamin | 916 | J2 | AMNEVILLE Tennis de Table |
6 | JARDINE | Nicolas | 744 | J3 | Avenir Kochersberg TT |
7 | PURWINS | Jonathan | 969 | J3 | WISSEMBOURG NORD ALSACE TT |
8 | LEROUX | Yannick | 764 | J3 | L HOPITAL P.P.C. |
9 | CHAIGNE | Anatole | 714 | J3 | STRASBOURG RC |
10 | SALBER | Gaetan | 639 | J1 | COLMAR MJC |
12 | VIREY | Baptiste | 721 | J3 | ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN AP |
| ZOUARI | Neo | 605 | J2 | INGERSHEIM SSSA |
| TREIBER | Théo | 1338 | J1 | BERGHEIM CSS |
| POTIER | Axel | 1438 | J2 | SPICHEREN C.S.N. |
| VAN EGROO | Tanguy | 910 | J2 | MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. |
1 | DOUET | Arno | 984 | C2 | MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. |
2 | CALVAR | Milo | 950 | C1 | SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT |
3 | MUCKENSTURM | Evan | 658 | C1 | SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT |
4 | PALUMBO | Alexandre | 502 | C2 | OBERNAI CA |
5 | MITTNACHT | Joey | 637 | C1 | BERGHEIM CSS |
6 | SERIN | Emin | 668 | C2 | FORBACH U.S.T.T. |
7 | VERNET | Alexandre | 596 | C1 | BERGHEIM CSS |
8 | HERVILLARD | Yolann | 776 | C1 | BERGHEIM CSS |
9 | BECK | Yanis | 794 | C1 | L HOPITAL P.P.C. |
10 | TOMAZ | Romain | 585 | C2 | TERVILLE FLORANGE OCTT |
11 | KONARSKI | Bartosz | 616 | C2 | ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN AP |
12 | GUIBBERT | Maxime | 709 | C2 | MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. |
13 | STADLER | Victorien | 590 | C2 | SAINT-LOUIS TT |
14 | PHAN | Maxime | 524 | C1 | MULHOUSE TENNIS DE TABLE |
| MULAS | Lukas | 754 | C1 | FORBACH U.S.T.T. |
| WAGNER | Ethan | 710 | C1 | FORBACH U.S.T.T. |
1 | FOSTER | Elliot | 642 | M2 | ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN AP |
2 | CORDIER | Quentin | 730 | M1 | TERVILLE FLORANGE OCTT |
3 | MARY | Jules | 592 | M1 | METZ Tennis de Table |
4 | MOURGUES-REISETBAUER | Frédéric | 606 | M2 | ECKBOLSHEIM |
5 | CONDOLUCI | Nino | 535 | M2 | FORBACH U.S.T.T. |
6 | ROQUEPLO | Marc | 620 | M2 | ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN AP |
7 | VERDUN | Lucas | 561 | M2 | INGERSHEIM SSSA |
8 | SCHREYECK | Justin | 539 | M1 | COLMAR MJC |
9 | PELSY-MOZIMANN | Timothee | 521 | M2 | BENFELD LAURENTIA S.S.C. |
10 | RATHANA | Nathan | 700 | M2 | ECKBOLSHEIM |
12 | THIRY | Matteo | 545 | M2 | MORSBACH Sarre et Moselle ASTT |
| HEUSBURG | Mathieu | 569 | M2 | TERVILLE FLORANGE OCTT |
1 | KLEIN KARSTEN | Enzo | 549 | B1 | HAGUENAU T.T. |
2 | VAILLANT-JOCHUM | Tom | 585 | B1 | MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. |
3 | BACKENSTRASS | Louis | 500 | B1 | L HOPITAL P.P.C. |
4 | ANSELME | Jules | 557 | B1 | METZ Tennis de Table |
5 | BIRGLEN | Tristan | 509 | B2 | INGERSHEIM SSSA |
6 | MIGNOT | Paul | 500 | B2 | ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN AP |
7 | MORY | Clément | 500 | B1 | ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN AP |
8 | RATHANA | Vincent | 500 | P | ECKBOLSHEIM |
9 | MANCEAU | Thomas | 500 | B1 | STRASBOURG ST JOSEPH |