26 janvier 2020 à MAIZIERES LES METZ.
1 | PARVE | Jeremy | 1887 | S | SARREBOURG TT |
2 | GRUNENWALD | Julien | 1794 | S | MANOM J.S. |
3 | PFLEGER | Thomas | 1708 | S | BERGHEIM CSS |
4 | MAETZ | Florian | 1528 | S | STRASBOURG RC |
5 | LEPORTIER | Guillaume | 1747 | S | SARRE-UNION CTT |
6 | RUCH | Thierry | 1578 | V1 | BERGHEIM CSS |
7 | DUCHÊNE | François | 1545 | S | STRASBOURG EUROMETROPOLE TT |
8 | FEUERSTOSS | Owen | 1638 | S | FORBACH U.S.T.T. |
9 | ALOI | Jonathan | 1632 | S | MANOM J.S. |
10 | MELLUL | Julien | 1555 | S | HOERDT T.T. |
11 | CORTELLI | Thibaut | 1459 | S | AMNEVILLE Tennis de Table |
12 | SCHISSLER | Mickael | 1431 | S | FAULQUEMONT E.S.C. |
13 | SAPTE | Antoine | 1445 | S | STRASBOURG EUROMETROPOLE TT |
14 | PHILIPPI | Frederic | 1581 | V1 | FAULQUEMONT E.S.C. |
| MISTLER | Christian | 1473 | V3 | SAINT AVOLD C.T.T. |
| HAMADA | Victor | 1552 | S | ROSENAU TT |
| MEYER | Mathieu | 1271 | S | COLMAR MJC |
| FUSENIG | Fabian | 1787 | S | KNUTANGE-NILVANGE TT |
| MATHIS | Frédéric | 1521 | V1 | KNUTANGE-NILVANGE TT |
| BAMIDELE | Adewale | 1770 | V2 | WISSEMBOURG NORD ALSACE TT |
| HUBER | Arthur | 2137 | S | METZ Tennis de Table |
| POPP | Jonathan | 1692 | S | HAGUENAU T.T. |
| DOUIFI | Yaniss | 2184 | S | MANOM J.S. |
| SCHUH | Frederic | 1558 | V1 | SARREGUEMINES A.S.T.T. |
| ANGELICOLA | Saverio | 1649 | S | BERGHEIM CSS |
1 | WAGNER | Tom | 1237 | J1 | FORBACH U.S.T.T. |
2 | MBOLA | Régis | 986 | J2 | BENFELD LAURENTIA S.S.C. |
3 | PURWINS | Jonathan | 1069 | J3 | WISSEMBOURG NORD ALSACE TT |
4 | THEVENOUX | Yarno | 773 | J1 | SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT |
5 | VAN EGROO | Tanguy | 993 | J2 | MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. |
6 | SENGELE | Maxime | 835 | J1 | INGERSHEIM SSSA |
7 | CHAIGNE | Anatole | 787 | J3 | STRASBOURG RC |
8 | ZOUARI | Neo | 620 | J2 | INGERSHEIM SSSA |
9 | LOUIS | Benjamin | 1042 | J2 | AMNEVILLE Tennis de Table |
10 | LEROUX | Yannick | 785 | J3 | L HOPITAL P.P.C. |
11 | SALBER | Gaetan | 691 | J1 | COLMAR MJC |
| JARDINE | Nicolas | 786 | J3 | Avenir Kochersberg TT |
| POTIER | Axel | 1413 | J2 | SPICHEREN C.S.N. |
| TORCASO | Enzo | 912 | J3 | TERVILLE FLORANGE OCTT |
| VIREY | Baptiste | 728 | J3 | ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN AP |
| TREIBER | Théo | 1325 | J1 | BERGHEIM CSS |
1 | WEISS | Josué | 775 | C1 | SCHIRRHEIN-SCHIRRHOFFEN CSCS |
2 | HERVILLARD | Yolann | 821 | C1 | BERGHEIM CSS |
3 | MUCKENSTURM | Evan | 740 | C1 | SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT |
4 | KONARSKI | Bartosz | 620 | C2 | ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN AP |
5 | BECK | Yanis | 875 | C1 | L HOPITAL P.P.C. |
6 | BLANC-GIACCO | Flavio | 624 | C2 | ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN AP |
7 | GUIBBERT | Maxime | 783 | C2 | MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. |
8 | MULAS | Lukas | 801 | C1 | FORBACH U.S.T.T. |
9 | PALUMBO | Alexandre | 685 | C2 | OBERNAI CA |
10 | STADLER | Victorien | 615 | C2 | SAINT-LOUIS TT |
11 | TOMAZ | Romain | 594 | C2 | TERVILLE FLORANGE OCTT |
12 | SERIN | Emin | 677 | C2 | FORBACH U.S.T.T. |
13 | VERNET | Alexandre | 628 | C1 | BERGHEIM CSS |
14 | PHAN | Maxime | 523 | C1 | MULHOUSE TENNIS DE TABLE |
15 | EYGONNET | Bastien | 555 | C2 | ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN AP |
16 | MAJCHRZAK | Luka | 567 | C2 | WITTELSHEIM MDPA TT |
| WAGNER | Ethan | 689 | C1 | FORBACH U.S.T.T. |
| MITTNACHT | Joey | 733 | C1 | BERGHEIM CSS |
| SCHMIDT | Kévin | 991 | C2 | L HOPITAL P.P.C. |
1 | VERDUN | Lucas | 571 | M2 | INGERSHEIM SSSA |
2 | MARY | Jules | 610 | M1 | METZ Tennis de Table |
3 | HEUSBURG | Mathieu | 609 | M2 | TERVILLE FLORANGE OCTT |
4 | SCHREYECK | Justin | 528 | M1 | COLMAR MJC |
5 | ROQUEPLO | Marc | 618 | M2 | ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN AP |
6 | BARGHOUTI-KUN | Marc | 660 | M1 | TERVILLE FLORANGE OCTT |
7 | PELSY-MOZIMANN | Timothee | 562 | M2 | BENFELD LAURENTIA S.S.C. |
8 | TOMAZ | Lucas | 550 | M2 | TERVILLE FLORANGE OCTT |
9 | TRUSCA | Dan | 578 | M2 | WISSEMBOURG NORD ALSACE TT |
10 | CONDOLUCI | Nino | 601 | M2 | FORBACH U.S.T.T. |
11 | BORDMANN | Kérian | 576 | M1 | MULHOUSE TENNIS DE TABLE |
12 | THIRY | Matteo | 508 | M2 | MORSBACH Sarre et Moselle ASTT |
| MOURGUES-REISETBAUER | Frédéric | 630 | M2 | ECKBOLSHEIM |
| RATHANA | Nathan | 636 | M2 | ECKBOLSHEIM |
| SULA | Noah | 578 | M2 | THIONVILLE TT |
1 | ANSELME | Jules | 580 | B1 | METZ Tennis de Table |
2 | MORY | Clément | 513 | B1 | ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN AP |
3 | FRONSACQ | Jonah | 520 | B2 | ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN AP |
4 | SCHMITT | Evan | 527 | B2 | BERGHEIM CSS |
5 | BIRGLEN | Tristan | 500 | B2 | INGERSHEIM SSSA |
6 | MIGNOT | Paul | 500 | B2 | ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN AP |
7 | BACKENSTRASS | Louis | 500 | B1 | L HOPITAL P.P.C. |
8 | MANCEAU | Thomas | 500 | B1 | STRASBOURG ST JOSEPH |
9 | RATHANA | Vincent | 500 | P | ECKBOLSHEIM |
| GEOFFROY | Marin | 500 | B2 | BENFELD LAURENTIA S.S.C. |
| MONNIER | Alexis | 568 | B2 | METZ Tennis de Table |