Calendrier Sportif

A télécharger

Juillet 2018

Calendrier   Epreuves nationales Epreuves régionales
et tournois
Autres
 
dim 01 juil 18                
lun 02 juil 18                
mar 03 juil 18                
mer 04 juil 18                
jeu 05 juil 18                
ven 06 juil 18                
sam 07 juil 18                
dim 08 juil 18                
lun 09 juil 18             Stage Performance
mar 10 juil 18            
mer 11 juil 18            
jeu 12 juil 18            
ven 13 juil 18            
sam 14 juil 18                
dim 15 juil 18                
lun 16 juil 18                
mar 17 juil 18                
mer 18 juil 18                
jeu 19 juil 18                
ven 20 juil 18                
sam 21 juil 18                
dim 22 juil 18                
lun 23 juil 18                
mar 24 juil 18                
mer 25 juil 18                
jeu 26 juil 18                
ven 27 juil 18                
sam 28 juil 18                
dim 29 juil 18                
lun 30 juil 18                
mar 31 juil 18                

Août 2018

Calendrier   Epreuves nationales Epreuves régionales
et tournois
Autres
 
mer 01 août 18                
jeu 02 août 18                
ven 03 août 18                
sam 04 août 18                
dim 05 août 18                
lun 06 août 18                
mar 07 août 18                
mer 08 août 18                
jeu 09 août 18                
ven 10 août 18                
sam 11 août 18                
dim 12 août 18                
lun 13 août 18                
mar 14 août 18                
mer 15 août 18                
jeu 16 août 18                
ven 17 août 18             Stage Performance
sam 18 août 18            
dim 19 août 18            
lun 20 août 18            
mar 21 août 18            
mer 22 août 18            
jeu 23 août 18            
ven 24 août 18                
sam 25 août 18                
dim 26 août 18                
lun 27 août 18             Stage Détection (28 au 31)
Summer Ping (27 au 31)
mar 28 août 18            
mer 29 août 18            
jeu 30 août 18            
ven 31 août 18            

Septembre 2018

Calendrier   Epreuves nationales Epreuves régionales
et tournois
Autres
 
sam 01 sept 18         Internationaux Jeunes de Charleville Mézières    
dim 02 sept 18            
lun 03 sept 18                
mar 04 sept 18                
mer 05 sept 18                
jeu 06 sept 18                
ven 07 sept 18             Colloque Arbitrage - Tomblaine
sam 08 sept 18             Colloque Arbitrage - Ouest
dim 09 sept 18         Tournoi Régional, Thiaville    
lun 10 sept 18                
mar 11 sept 18                
mer 12 sept 18                
jeu 13 sept 18                
ven 14 sept 18                
sam 15 sept 18         Tournoi National, Thionville    
dim 16 sept 18            
lun 17 sept 18                
mar 18 sept 18                
mer 19 sept 18                
jeu 20 sept 18                
ven 21 sept 18                
sam 22 sept 18         Tournoi National, Faulquemont (22/23)
Tournoi Régional, Plivot (23)
Colloque Arbitrage - Est
dim 23 sept 18   Ch. Eq. Pro A et Pro B- J1 (25)    
lun 24 sept 18          
mar 25 sept 18          
mer 26 sept 18                
jeu 27 sept 18                
ven 28 sept 18                
sam 29 sept 18   Ch. Eq. N1, N2, N3 - journée 1 - phase 1        
dim 30 sept 18         Ch. Eq. reg - J1 ph1    

Octobre 2018

Calendrier   Epreuves nationales Epreuves régionales
et tournois
Autres
 
lun 01 oct 18                
mar 02 oct 18                
mer 03 oct 18                
jeu 04 oct 18   Ch. Eq. Pro A et Pro B- J2 (5)            
ven 05 oct 18              
sam 06 oct 18   Ch. Eq. N1, N2, N3 - journée 2 - phase 1        
dim 07 oct 18       Ch. Eq. reg - J2 ph1    
lun 08 oct 18                
mar 09 oct 18                
mer 10 oct 18                
jeu 11 oct 18                
ven 12 oct 18   Critérium fédéral - 1er tour - Béthune
N1 Messieurs du 12 au 14
N1 Dames les 13 et 14
N2 les 13 et 14 à Wissembourg
Autres niveaux les 13 et 14 
       
sam 13 oct 18          
dim 14 oct 18   Critérium Fédéral - Tour 1
R1 M - Neuves Maisons
R1 F - Moyenmoutier
R2 Zone A - Charleville Mézières
R2 Zone B - Lunéville
R2 Zone C - Strasbourg
   
lun 15 oct 18                
mar 16 oct 18   Ch. Eq. Pro A et Pro B - J3 (Pro dames exempt)        
mer 17 oct 18                
jeu 18 oct 18                
ven 19 oct 18   Dates protégées    
sam 20 oct 18      
dim 21 oct 18      
lun 22 oct 18             Formation Animateur Fédéral
Maizières les Metz
mar 23 oct 18            
mer 24 oct 18            
jeu 25 oct 18            
ven 26 oct 18                
sam 27 oct 18   Ch. Eq. N1, N2, N3 - journée 3 - phase 1        
dim 28 oct 18         Ch. Eq. reg - J3 ph1    
lun 29 oct 18             Stage Performance
(29/10 au 02/11)
mar 30 oct 18            
mer 31 oct 18            

Novembre 2018

Calendrier   Epreuves nationales Epreuves régionales
et tournois
Autres
 
jeu 01 nov 18         Tournoi Régional, Epernay Internationaux Jeunes Namur
(31/10 au 01/11)
ven 02 nov 18            
sam 03 nov 18   Fédérations affinitaires et associées Tournoi National, Troyes (4)    
dim 04 nov 18   AG LGETT
lun 05 nov 18                
mar 06 nov 18   Ch. Eq. Pro A et Pro B- J4        
mer 07 nov 18                
jeu 08 nov 18                
ven 09 nov 18                
sam 10 nov 18   Ch. Eq. N1, N2, N3 - journée 4 - phase 1        
dim 11 nov 18         Ch. Eq. reg - J4 ph1    
lun 12 nov 18                
mar 13 nov 18                
mer 14 nov 18                
jeu 15 nov 18                
ven 16 nov 18                
sam 17 nov 18     Tournoi National, Bazeilles (17/18) Journée Dép. Détection (17)
Formations Arbitrage Tomblaine
AR (17) - JA1 (18)  - JA2 (17/18)
dim 18 nov 18   Ch. Eq. Pro A et Pro B- J5 (20) Interclubs T1
St Dié / Forbach
Coupe Nat. Vétérans
Longlaville
lun 19 nov 18          
mar 20 nov 18          
mer 21 nov 18                
jeu 22 nov 18                
ven 23 nov 18                
sam 24 nov 18   Ch. Eq. N1, N2, N3 - journée 5 - phase 1        
dim 25 nov 18   Ch. Eq. Pro A et Pro B -J6 (27)
(Pro dames exempt)
Ch. Eq. reg - J5 ph1    
lun 26 nov 18          
mar 27 nov 18          
mer 28 nov 18                
jeu 29 nov 18                
ven 30 nov 18                

Décembre 2018

Calendrier   Epreuves nationales Epreuves régionales
et tournois
Autres
 
sam 01 déc 18   Ch. Eq. N1, N2, N3 - journée 6 - phase 1      
dim 02 déc 18         Ch. Eq. reg - J6 ph1    
lun 03 déc 18                
mar 04 déc 18                
mer 05 déc 18                
jeu 06 déc 18                
ven 07 déc 18   Critérium fédéral - 2ème tour - Thorigné Fouillard
N1 Messieurs du 7 au 9 - N1 Dames les 8 et 9
N2 à Belfort
       
sam 08 déc 18          
dim 09 déc 18   Ch. Eq. Pro A et Pro B - J7 (11) Autres niveaux les 8 et 9  Critérium fédéral - Tour 2
R1 M - Moyenmoutier
R1 F - Manom
R2 Zone A - Gueux Tinqueux
R2 Zone B - Nogent
R2 Zone C - Maizières les Metz
   
lun 10 déc 18   (Pro dames exempt)        
mar 11 déc 18          
mer 12 déc 18                
jeu 13 déc 18                
ven 14 déc 18                
sam 15 déc 18   Ch. Eq. N1, N2, N3 - journée 7 - phase 1 Ch. Eq. reg - J7 ph1    
dim 16 déc 18                
lun 17 déc 18                
mar 18 déc 18   Ch. Eq. Pro A et Pro B- J8        
mer 19 déc 18                
jeu 20 déc 18                
ven 21 déc 18   Ch. Eq. Pro A et Pro B- J9        
sam 22 déc 18         Internationaux Jeunes
du Grand Est
  Pont à Mousson (54)
dim 23 déc 18     Tournoi Régional, Mesnil sur Oger
lun 24 déc 18                
mar 25 déc 18                
mer 26 déc 18                
jeu 27 déc 18                
ven 28 déc 18                
sam 29 déc 18                
dim 30 déc 18                
lun 31 déc 18                

Janvier 2019

Calendrier   Epreuves nationales Epreuves régionales
et tournois
Autres
 
mar 01 janv 19                
mer 02 janv 19                
jeu 03 janv 19   Minicoms                                                                                                   Bourges (18)        
ven 04 janv 19          
sam 05 janv 19          
dim 06 janv 19         Tournoi Régional, Reims ASPTT    
lun 07 janv 19                
mar 08 janv 19                
mer 09 janv 19                
jeu 10 janv 19                
ven 11 janv 19                
sam 12 janv 19             Formations Arbitrage Est - Ouest
AR le 12 - JA1 le 13
dim 13 janv 19         Champ rég. Vétérans
Faulquemont
lun 14 janv 19                
mar 15 janv 19                
mer 16 janv 19                
jeu 17 janv 19                
ven 18 janv 19            
sam 19 janv 19   Ch. Eq. N1, N2, N3 - journée 1 - phase 2        
dim 20 janv 19     Ch. Eq. reg - J1 ph2    
lun 21 janv 19            
mar 22 janv 19            
mer 23 janv 19                
jeu 24 janv 19                
ven 25 janv 19   Critérium fédéral - 3ème tour - Mont de Marsan
N1 Messieurs du 25 au 27
N1 Dames les 26 et 27
N2 les 26 et 27 à Charleville Mézières 
Autres niveaux les 26 et 27
       
sam 26 janv 19          
dim 27 janv 19   Critérium fédéral - Tour 3
R1 M - Maizières-les-Metz
R1 F - Terville Florange
R2 Zone A - Bazeilles
R2 Zone B - Charmes Vincey
R2 Zone C - Forbach
   
lun 28 janv 19   Ch. Eq. Pro A et Pro B- J10 (29)        
mar 29 janv 19          
mer 30 janv 19                
jeu 31 janv 19                

Février 2019

Calendrier   Epreuves nationales Epreuves régionales
et tournois
Autres
 
ven 01 févr 19                
sam 02 févr 19   Ch. Eq. N1, N2, N3 - journée 2 - phase 2        
dim 03 févr 19         Ch. Eq. reg - J2 ph2    
lun 04 févr 19                
mar 05 févr 19                
mer 06 févr 19                
jeu 07 févr 19                
ven 08 févr 19                
sam 09 févr 19         Formations Arbitrage Est - Ouest
AR le 9 - JA1 le 10
dim 10 févr 19     Interclubs T2
Thionville / Epinal
Champ reg corpos
Champigneulles
  Tournoi Régional, Taissy
lun 11 févr 19             Stage Performance
mar 12 févr 19   Ch. Eq. Pro A et Pro B- J11    
mer 13 févr 19            
jeu 14 févr 19            
ven 15 févr 19   Ch. Eq. Pro A et Pro B- J12    
sam 16 févr 19                
dim 17 févr 19                
lun 18 févr 19             Formation Animateur Fédéral (18 au 21)
Stage Détection (18 au 20)
Pont-à-Mousson
mar 19 févr 19   Championnat de France des Régions
Besançon (25)
   
mer 20 févr 19      
jeu 21 févr 19      
ven 22 févr 19                
sam 23 févr 19   Fédérations affinitaires et associées Internationaux Jeunes de Mulhouse    
dim 24 févr 19      
lun 25 févr 19                
mar 26 févr 19            
mer 27 févr 19                
jeu 28 févr 19            

Mars 2019

Calendrier   Epreuves nationales Epreuves régionales
et tournois
Autres
 
ven 01 mars 19   Championnats de France Seniors
Le Mans (72)
       
sam 02 mars 19          
dim 03 mars 19   Finales dep classement
lun 04 mars 19                
mar 05 mars 19                
mer 06 mars 19                
jeu 07 mars 19            
ven 08 mars 19                
sam 09 mars 19   Ch. Eq. N1, N2, N3 - journée 3 - phase 2        
dim 10 mars 19   Ch. Eq. Pro A et Pro B- J13 (12) Ch. Eq. reg - J3 ph2    
lun 11 mars 19          
mar 12 mars 19          
mer 13 mars 19                
jeu 14 mars 19                
ven 15 mars 19   Critérium fédéral - 4ème tour
 Pont-à-Mousson
N1 Messieurs du 15 au 17
N1 Dames les 16 et 17
N2 au Creusot
Autres niveaux les 16 et 17 
       
sam 16 mars 19          
dim 17 mars 19   Critérium fédéral - Tour 4
R1 M - Thionville
R1 F - Maizières les Metz
R2 Zone A - Troyes
R2 Zone B - Neuves Maisons
R2 Zone C - Faulquemont
   
lun 18 mars 19   Ch. Eq. Pro A et Pro B- J14 (19)        
mar 19 mars 19          
mer 20 mars 19                
jeu 21 mars 19                
ven 22 mars 19                
sam 23 mars 19   Ch. Eq. N1, N2, N3 - journée 4 - phase 2        
dim 24 mars 19         Ch. Eq. reg - J4 ph2    
lun 25 mars 19                
mar 26 mars 19                
mer 27 mars 19            
jeu 28 mars 19                
ven 29 mars 19                
sam 30 mars 19             Championnat departemental individuel
dim 31 mars 19        

Avril 2019

Calendrier   Epreuves nationales Epreuves régionales
et tournois
Autres
 
lun 01 avr 19                
mar 02 avr 19                
mer 03 avr 19                
jeu 04 avr 19                
ven 05 avr 19                
sam 06 avr 19   Ch. Eq. N1, N2, N3 - journée 5 - phase 2        
dim 07 avr 19   Ch. Eq. Pro A et Pro B- J15 (9) Ch. Eq. reg - J5 ph2    
lun 08 avr 19       Stage Interrégional de Détection (13 au 17)
mar 09 avr 19      
mer 10 avr 19            
jeu 11 avr 19            
ven 12 avr 19                
sam 13 avr 19   Fédérations affinitaires et associées     Stage Performance (14 au 17)
+
Formation EF (14 au 18)
Pont-à-Mousson
dim 14 avr 19   Tournoi Régional, Gueux Tinqueux
lun 15 avr 19            
mar 16 avr 19            
mer 17 avr 19            
jeu 18 avr 19            
ven 19 avr 19                
sam 20 avr 19   Championnat de France vétérans
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois (91)
Championnats de France
Juniors et Minimes
Mondeville (14)
Tournoi National
Châlons en Champagne
   
dim 21 avr 19      
lun 22 avr 19      
mar 23 avr 19                
mer 24 avr 19                
jeu 25 avr 19                
ven 26 avr 19                
sam 27 avr 19   Ch. Eq. N1, N2, N3 - journée 6 - phase 2        
dim 28 avr 19         Ch. Eq. reg - J6 ph2    
lun 29 avr 19                
mar 30 avr 19   Ch. Eq. Pro A et Pro B- J16        

Mai 2019

Calendrier   Epreuves nationales Epreuves régionales
et tournois
Autres
 
mer 01 mai 19         Tournoi National, Nogent    
jeu 02 mai 19                
ven 03 mai 19                
sam 04 mai 19   Champ France corpos
Vern-sur-Seiche (35)
    Tournoi National, Neuves Maisons (4/5)
Tournoi Régional, Frignicourt (5)
Journée Dep. Détection
dim 05 mai 19          
lun 06 mai 19                
mar 07 mai 19                
mer 08 mai 19         Finales Reg. Classements
Faulquemont
   
jeu 09 mai 19                
ven 10 mai 19                
sam 11 mai 19   Ch. Eq. N1, N2, N3 - journée 7 - phase 2        
dim 12 mai 19         Ch. Eq. reg - J7 ph2    
lun 13 mai 19                
mar 14 mai 19   Ch. Eq. Pro A et Pro B- J17        
mer 15 mai 19                
jeu 16 mai 19                
ven 17 mai 19   Ch. Eq. Pro A et Pro B- J18        
sam 18 mai 19                
dim 19 mai 19         Interclubs Finale
Vittel
   
lun 20 mai 19                
mar 21 mai 19                
mer 22 mai 19                
jeu 23 mai 19                
ven 24 mai 19   Titres par équipes
Saint-Egrève (38)
       
sam 25 mai 19   Inter Comités Zone Est
Charleville Mézières
   
dim 26 mai 19      
lun 27 mai 19                
mar 28 mai 19                
mer 29 mai 19                
jeu 30 mai 19  
    Tournoi National, Reims ORTT    
ven 31 mai 19   Championnats de France Benjamins Cadets           

Juin 2019

Calendrier   Epreuves nationales Epreuves régionales
et tournois
Autres
 
sam 01 juin 19   Championnats de France
Benjamins Cadets - Antibes (06)
Coupe nationale vétérans
Mer (41)
Tournoi National, Epinal    
dim 02 juin 19      
lun 03 juin 19                
mar 04 juin 19                
mer 05 juin 19                
jeu 06 juin 19                
ven 07 juin 19                
sam 08 juin 19   Fédérations affinitaires et associées Tournoi National, Maizières les Metz (8/9)
Tournoi National, Sarrebourg (9/10)
   
dim 09 juin 19      
lun 10 juin 19      
mar 11 juin 19                
mer 12 juin 19                
jeu 13 juin 19                
ven 14 juin 19   Mini-Interligues
Ceyrat (63)
       
sam 15 juin 19   Championnats du Grand Est
Saint Dié
   
dim 16 juin 19      
lun 17 juin 19                
mar 18 juin 19                
mer 19 juin 19                
jeu 20 juin 19                
ven 21 juin 19                
sam 22 juin 19   Finales par classement
Orvault (44)
       
dim 23 juin 19          
lun 24 juin 19                
mar 25 juin 19                
mer 26 juin 19                
jeu 27 juin 19                
ven 28 juin 19                
sam 29 juin 19                
dim 30 juin 19                

Juillet 2019

Calendrier   Epreuves nationales Epreuves régionales
et tournois
Autres
 
lun 01 juil 19                
mar 02 juil 19                
mer 03 juil 19   Universiades            
jeu 04 juil 19              
ven 05 juil 19              
sam 06 juil 19              
dim 07 juil 19           Stage Performance
lun 08 juil 19          
mar 09 juil 19          
mer 10 juil 19          
jeu 11 juil 19          
ven 12 juil 19          
sam 13 juil 19              
dim 14 juil 19              
lun 15 juil 19                
mar 16 juil 19                
mer 17 juil 19                
jeu 18 juil 19                
ven 19 juil 19                
sam 20 juil 19                
dim 21 juil 19                
lun 22 juil 19                
mar 23 juil 19                
mer 24 juil 19                
jeu 25 juil 19                
ven 26 juil 19                
sam 27 juil 19                
dim 28 juil 19                
lun 29 juil 19                
mar 30 juil 19