Finales par classement

8 mai 2019 à FAULQUEMONT

Les finales régionales par classement ont eu lieu le 8 mai 2019 à FAULQUEMONT.

Résultats

1 LEBON Florian NANCY S.L.U.C. 8  / 899
2 OTRANTE Matthias SARREBOURG TT 8  / 851
3 DOLLIDIER Yohann TROYES OS-NOES 5  / 500
4 BERNARD Corentin TAISSY ASTT 8  / 808
5 TACK Arthur SAINT DIE SRD TT Déodatien 8  / 885
6 LAUNAY Gaetan GIVRY-EN-ARGONNE ATPP  8  / 877
7 OUNDJIAN Anthime TROYES OS-NOES 8  / 866
8 SEVA Jérémy FORBACH U.S.T.T. 8  / 812
9 TUAILLON Maxime LA BRESSE T.T. 6  / 660
10 ALBRECHT Maxime BEINHEIM C.T.T.B. 8  / 874
11 LUCIANI Ivo ROSENAU TT  8  / 832
12 WAGNER Tom SPICHEREN C.S.N. 8  / 865
13 GREVIN Antonin CARIGNAN YVOISIEN CTT  8 / 874
13 HEYREND Mathias DOMBASLE STT 8  / 870
13 JELLIMANN Paul NEUVES MAISONS TT 8  / 839
13 VIARD Pierre LIGNY EN BARROIS T.T. 8 / 886
17 BAHNWEG Ricardo MONTCY NOTRE DAME PPC 8 / 860
17 BISKUPSKI Teddy REVIN - HAYBOISE TT 7  / 799
17 BONHOMME Titouan NANCY S.L.U.C. 7  / 744
17 CLAUDE Eric VILLERS LES NANCY C.O.S. 7  / 755
17 CLEMENT Grégory TOUL ECROUVES ASCTT 8  / 826
17 CLEMENT Guillaume BAYEL CO 5  / 593
17 DUPLAIN-ROQUIGNY Mael FISMES ARDRE VESLE US 5  / 586
17 GIL-LEON Robin NOGENT ASNTT 8  / 837
17 HOFF Corentin MOYENMOUTIER VRTT 8  / 892
17 KHUIR Jimmy EPINAL T.S.P. 8  / 891
17 KLEIN Lionel STRASBOURG EUROMETROPOL 8  / 815
17 LI Junyi EURVILLE BIENVILLE Jeunes 8  / 852
17 ROUSSELOT Emilien CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 8  / 818
17 WASYKULA Régis COLMAR AJE  6  / 679
1 PRUDHOMME Arno NEUVES MAISONS TT 10 / 1042
2 EUSSNER Enzo SOUFFEL TT  9  / 949
3 GIROT Yoan VERDUN S.A.V.T.T. 10 / 1032
4 VUILLEUMIER Lucas CHAMPIGNEULLES Tennis de Tabl 9  / 951
5 MAUFFRE Axel REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT 10 / 1074
6 MULLER Nicolas ROSENAU TT  9 / 961
7 PASSE Jean baptiste SEDAN TT 10 / 1099
8 RAMEAU Martin TERVILLE FLORANGE OCTT 10 / 1076
9 JACQUES Florian CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 10 / 1058
10 LEVEQUE Samuel CHAMPIGNEULLES Tennis de Tabl 10 / 1024
11 BASTIE Xavier TROYES OS-NOES 9  / 976
12 DURST Antoine EURVILLE BIENVILLE Jeunes 9  / 919
13 GOUJON Cédric PONT A MOUSSON A.S.T.T. 10 / 1041
13 GROSJEAN  Romain ELOYES C.L.L.T.T. 10 / 1099
13 GRUN Gaston VANDOEUVRE ASTT 9  / 955
13 MAIRE Jérôme FOUG C.P. 10 / 1090
17 BALLIS Damien STRASBOURG ST JEAN CS 1852 9  / 981
17 CANNIZZARO Lucas TERVILLE FLORANGE OCTT 9  / 950
17 GALLET Elwan REVIN - HAYBOISE TT 9  / 904
17 GUEGAN Jonathan NEUFCHATEAU T.T. 10 / 1052
17 GUYOT Corentin CHALINDREY CS 10 / 1033
17 LUSTENBERGER Damien VITTEL SAINT REMY A.S. 9 / 912
17 PIERRAT Michaël EPINAL T.S.P. 10 / 1067
17 RAIMBEAUX Valentin CHEMERY SUR BAR  CO 10 / 1030
17 ROBERT Mathis TROYES OS-NOES 9  / 964
17 ROUSSEL Jérôme NEUVES MAISONS TT 10 / 1068
17 SOBACO Emeric GLAIRE ASTT 10 / 1071
17 TORIELLO Marco SPICHEREN C.S.N. 9  / 986
17 VIOT Lucas ANCERVILLE M.J.C. 10 / 1073
WERNER Frederic ROSENAU TT  10 / 1065
1 SIMON Florian HAGUENAU T.T.  12 / 1255
2 ARIETA Maximilien MIRECOURT Lift Club 11 / 1143
3 MAHEUT Vincent CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 11 / 1190
4 GONCALVES Gaëtan GLAIRE ASTT 12 / 1211
5 LAHLOU Allan BAZEILLES PPC 12 / 1243
6 PROST Lucas ROMILLY SPORTS 10 12 / 1266
7 PECHEUX Pierrick STRASBOURG RC  12 / 1288
8 QUILLOT Malcolm EPINAL T.S.P. 11 / 1151
9 BENARBIA Yanis AMNEVILLE T.T. 12 / 1277
10 VILLENEUVE Nolhan TERVILLE FLORANGE OCTT 12 / 1249
11 CUNIN Cédric RIXHEIM PPA  12 / 1265
12 SCHEIDT Patrick FORBACH U.S.T.T. 11 / 1155
13 BOULET David EPINAL T.S.P. 12 / 1245
13 DIDELOT Ludovic TROYES OS-NOES 11 / 1116
13 HARAU Clément CHANTEHEUX-CROISMARE TT 12 / 1278
13 TAVERNA Guillaume SARREBOURG TT 11 / 1187
17 AUCHTER Morgan FLOING PPC 12 / 1215
17 BOULANGER John CHANTEHEUX-CROISMARE TT 12 / 1211
17 BOURGEOIS Mathieu ETIVAL ASRTT 11 / 1133
17 CUDEL Julien CHALINDREY CS 11 / 1144
17 DA COSTA Vincent SAINT DIE SRD TT Déodatien 12 / 1250
17 DONOT Arsène LIGNY EN BARROIS T.T. 12 / 1215
17 KURY Pierre ZORN TT HOCHFELDEN 12 / 1241
17 LEROY Thibault REIMS ASPTT 12 / 1200
17 NENICH Jonathan MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. 11 / 1161
17 NUNENTHAL Laurent METZ Tennis de Table 11 / 1176
17 STARK Vincent ELOYES C.L.L.T.T. 11 / 1162
17 VERITER Simon BACCARAT ABTT 12 / 1266
17 WALCKER Régis CHANTEHEUX-CROISMARE TT 11 / 1125
17 YEGHIAZARYAN Hakob NEUVES MAISONS TT 12 / 1231
1 GEORGE Cyril THAON CHENIMENIL E.S.T.T. 15 / 1582
2 DURGET Mathys NEUVES MAISONS TT 15 / 1572
3 MULLER David FAULQUEMONT E.S.C. 15 / 1597
4 DEMAREZ Mathis FRIGNICOURT PING PONG CLUB  14 / 1442
5 PISANO David NEUFCHATEAU T.T. 15 / 1537
6 LIEUTAUD Antoine LUNEVILLE A.L.T.T. 14 / 1414
7 GUILLERAY Thomas LUNEVILLE A.L.T.T. 15 / 1511
8 CUNY Matthieu NANCY ASPTT-JARVILLE Jeune 13 / 1377
9 KUHN Sebastien HOERDT T.T.  14 / 1493
10 FALEYEUX Eric ANOULD Cercle Pongiste 15 / 1534
11 HAMADA Victor MULHOUSE TENNIS DE TABLE 13 / 1318
12 COLSON Sebastien BAZEILLES PPC 14 / 1494
13 ADAM Rémi BAZEILLES PPC 15 / 1534
13 CERONI Hervé RIXHEIM PPA  15 / 1565
13 FRANQUIN Noah VITTEL SAINT REMY A.S. 15 / 1528
13 GARCIA Théo TROYES OS-NOES 14 / 1441
17 BERTHEMIN Dorian ANCERVILLE M.J.C. 14 / 1494
17 DE MARCH Franky TERVILLE FLORANGE OCTT 13 / 1320
17 DUCOFFE Pierre TROYES OS-NOES 14 / 1471
17 EZANNIC Clement ETREPIGNY TT 14 / 1425
17 GERARD Anthony BACCARAT ABTT 13 / 1343
17 GUILLET Gilles VILLERS LES NANCY C.O.S. 15 / 1538
17 KAMIERZAC Tom CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 14 / 1482
17 MAURICE Olivier MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. 14 / 1495
17 MELLUL Julien Compagnie Transports Strasbourg  13 / 1344
17 PARMENTELAT Dosan NANCY ASPTT-JARVILLE Jeune 13 / 1380
17 RINGLER Brice EURVILLE BIENVILLE Jeunes 15 / 1582
17 TABARD Eric MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. 13 / 1345
17 VIRMONT Maxime MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. 15 / 1537
17 VUILLEMIN Julian SAINT DIE SRD TT Déodatien 15 / 1557
1 SCHNEIDER Daniel REVIN - HAYBOISE TT 19 / 1924
2 VILLEMIN Maxime VITTEL SAINT REMY A.S. 17 / 1748
3 ALABA-ONI Anthony AMNEVILLE T.T. 19 / 1922
4 GIRARD Matthieu ROMILLY SPORTS 10 18 / 1849
5 MERTZ Jordan BINING Sports et Loisirs 18 / 1841
6 PLAQUEVENT Adrien ANOULD Cercle Pongiste 16 / 1611
7 PARVE Jeremy SARREBOURG TT 18 / 1884
8 CRETON Maxime SEDAN TT 17 / 1748
9 DUSSART Adrien PONT A MOUSSON A.S.T.T. 17 / 1724
9 GERARD Jean baptiste CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ARDEN 17 / 1793
9 GERARD Marc VITTEL SAINT REMY A.S. 17 / 1786
9 GERARDIN Alexandre ANOULD Cercle Pongiste 18 / 1866
9 HOCQUELOUX Thomas CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 17 / 1744
9 LAHLOU Mehdi BAZEILLES PPC 17 / 1714
9 LE BIHAN Erwan TAGNON PPC 17 / 1794
9 POPP Jonathan GUNDERSHOFFEN P79  16 / 1611
17 ALOI Jonathan KNUTANGE-NILVANGE TT 16 / 1685
17 BABE Valentin CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 16 / 1689
17 CACHEUX Clement THAON CHENIMENIL E.S.T.T. 16 / 1635
17 COLLIGNON Gilles NEUVES MAISONS TT 16 / 1605
17 DELAHAYE Anthony ROMILLY SPORTS 10 16 / 1699
17 FEUERSTOSS Owen FORBACH U.S.T.T. 16 / 1610
17 GRUNENWALD Julien MANOM J.S. 17 / 1796
17 PHILIPPI Thomas FAULQUEMONT E.S.C. 17 / 1785
17 REINHARDT Clément GUNDERSHOFFEN P79  16 / 1629
17 ROBLET Auguste TROYES OS-NOES 18 / 1801
17 VAGNER Thibaut NEUVES MAISONS TT 16 / 1658
17 VALERI Nicolas AMNEVILLE T.T. 16 / 1686
17 WEBER Guillaume METZ Tennis de Table 16 / 1636
1 PAPAZZONI Mina NEUVES MAISONS TT 5 / 536
2 HERVY Maelle REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT 5 / 510
3 RASTETTER Zoé MAIZIERES LES METZ T.T.  5 / 548
4 FEVRE Amandine AIX EN OTHE SDTDT 5 / 516
5 RISSE Claire VITTEL SAINT REMY A.S. 5 / 532
6 JUIN Claire ST PARRES AUX TERTRES AST 5 / 589
7 PHILIPPE Manon EURVILLE BIENVILLE Jeunes 5 / 581
8 HEIMBURGER Claire VERDUN S.A.V.T.T. 5 / 519
9 FAGOT Nathalie TAGNON PPC 5 / 510
9 CHEMIN Valérie GLAIRE ASTT 5 / 545
9 GUILLAUME Lola FOUG C.P. 5 / 582
9 MANSUY Carine PONT A MOUSSON A.S.T.T. 5 / 573
9 HOELLINGER Mathilde OBERGAILBACH U.P. 5 / 535
9 DORFFER Lucie SCHIRRHEIN-SCHIRRHOFFEN CS 5 / 574
9 BUCHER Charlyse COLMAR MJC 5 / 547
9 DEUSCHER Séverine THIAVILLE les 2 vallées TT 5 / 586
17 GAMBETTI Peggy BAZEILLES PPC 5 / 500
17 ROMANELLO Amélie ANOULD Cercle Pongiste 5 / 511
1 ROMANELLO Lise ANOULD Cercle Pongiste 7 / 774
2 SILIPHAYBOUNE Francoise ROMILLY SPORTS 10 7  / 759
3 DINANT Raphaelle AUDUN LE TICHE JSA 7  / 763
4 FERNANDEZ Cassandra METZ Tennis de Table 6  / 677
5 BRUDER Amélie ZORN TT HOCHFELDEN 6  / 661
6 FRANCOIS Célia FAULQUEMONT E.S.C. 7  / 707
7 PHILIPPE Lena EURVILLE BIENVILLE Jeunes 6  / 630
8 BRIOT Nadine MOYENMOUTIER VRTT 7 / 797
9 GOUTHIER Stephanie ROMILLY SPORTS 10 7  / 716
9 KONECNY-ZOL Lou EURVILLE BIENVILLE Jeunes 6  / 628
9 LEONARD Justine FAULQUEMONT E.S.C. 6  / 691
9 MEUNIER Coralie NEUVES MAISONS TT 6  / 608
9 MONCIEU Virginie PONT A MOUSSON A.S.T.T. 6  / 606
9 NOIRET Garance MONTCY NOTRE DAME PPC 7  / 708
9 PARMENTELAT Ilona NANCY ASPTT-JARVILLE Jeune 6  / 699
9 STOFFEL Corinne ZORN TT HOCHFELDEN 6  / 696
1 LAURRIN Joy VILLERS LES NANCY C.O.S. 9 / 951
2 L'HOMET Marine EURVILLE BIENVILLE Jeunes 8 / 834
3 BREVETTI Claire FAULQUEMONT E.S.C. 9 / 996
4 MEUNIER Solene NEUVES MAISONS TT 8 / 884
5 TROUP Charlotte NEUVES MAISONS TT 9 / 910
6 BENFATMA Amel REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT 8  / 835
7 SONNEFRAUD Méline SAINT DIE SRD TT Déodatien 8 / 878
8 EGLOFF Floriane FORBACH U.S.T.T. 9 / 991
9 HERREMAN Melanie SC MESNILOIS 8 / 831
9 GABRION Maryne NANCY S.L.U.C. 8 / 825
9 ANCEL Laura COLMAR MJC 8 / 862
9 VALLON Coline VITTEL SAINT REMY A.S. 8 / 831
MORDILLAT Manon GUEUX TINQUEUX ASTT 8 / 882
1 POIROT Abigaelle NEUVES MAISONS TT 11 / 1189
2 DEMARIN Fanny CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 12 / 1271
3 TERRIER Isabelle VILLERS LES NANCY C.O.S. 12 / 1230
4 MATHIEU Laure DOMBASLE STT 11 / 1125
5 COMTE Noémie ZORN TT HOCHFELDEN 10 / 1021
6 DA CUNHA Chloé MONTCY NOTRE DAME PPC 10 / 1053
7 CHAMPAGNE Elyette MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. 10 / 1004