Internationaux Jeunes du Grand Est

Edition 2018/2019

Les 22 et 23 décembre 2018 à PONT-A-MOUSSON.

 

Filles


PF

BF1

2 poules de 7PoulesTableau

BF2

1 poule de 12PoulesTableau 
MF12 poules de 8PoulesTableau
MF22 poules de 7Poules Tableau 
CF2 poules de 7PoulesTableau

Garçons

PG2 poules de 11PoulesTableau 
BG12 poules de 9PoulesTableau
BG24 poules de 7PoulesTableau
MG12 poules de 11PoulesTableau
MG22 poules de 9PoulesTableau 
CG4 poules de 9PoulesTableau
Délégations Points
1 Paris 16
2 Grand Est 1 18
3 Hainaut (Belgique) 19
4 Normandie 24
5 PACA 26
6 VTTL (Belgique) 30
7 Seine et Marne 31
8 Hauts de Seine 33
9 Liège (AFB) 38
10 Yvelines 40
11 Luxembourg 45
12 TT4YOU (Pays Bas) 71
13 La Haye TTSD (Pays Bas) 74
14 ProActief Tafeltennis 1 (Pays Bas) 89
15 Breteuil WG TT 92
16 Groupe France Détection 110
16 Namur (Belgique) 110
16 Bourgogne/Franche-Comté 110
16 Grand Est 2 110
16 Genève ITTG (Suisse) 110
16 Bruxelles Brabant Wallon (Belgique) 110
16 ProActief Tafeltennis 2 (Pays Bas) 110

 

Bruxelles Brabant Wallon (Belgique)

1 SEYNAT Samuel 500 2010 PG
2 DURRUOGLU Akin D6 2008 BG1
3 SALVADOR RUIZ Bruno   2007 BG2
4 NAESSENS Alicia D2 2007 MF1
5 DE VLEESCHOUWER Hippolyte B6 2004 CG
6 WAUTHOZ Maxime C0 2004 CG

 

Genève ITTG (Suisse)

7 GIRARD Maho 639 2010 PG
8 DURRLEMAN Samuel D2 2008 BG1
9 VEPA Abishek D5 2007 BG2
10 DOUTAZ Fanny C10 2006 MF1
11 BURY Olbryan B11 2005 MG2
12 VEPA Siddharth B15 2004 CG
13 VEPA Chaitanya B15 2004 CG
14 MISCHLER Lucas B15 2003 CG

 

Hainaut (Belgique)

15 SANNA Iléna D4 2009 PF
16 WARRAND Alicia D4 2009 PF
17 GENART Noah E2 2009 PG
18 JANSSENS Charles D2 2008 BG1
19 MASSART Lilou C4 2007 BF2
20 LARUELLE Thomas C6 2007 BG2
21 REVERS Romain C6 2007 BG2
22 WATS Xavier B6 2006 MG1
23 HANNOT Camille C0 2005 MF2
24 MASSART Alessi B2 2005 MG2
25 LINGURSKI Maiko B4 2003 CG
26 MUNOZ Esteban C0 2003 CG

 

La Haye TTSD (Pays Bas)

27 VAN DER VELDEN Ethan 5 2009 PG
28 SCHIJVEN Lynn 1 2007 BF2
29 KASTELEIN Vera 4 2005 MF2
30 VAN DER VELDEN Vincent 20 2005 MG2
31 HANDA Tej 40 2005 MG2
32 KOPPELJAN Stef 4 2005 MG2
33 PETERS Anna 4 2005 CF
34 CLAUS Jonathan 5 2004 CG

 

Liège AFB (Belgique) 

35 DEGIVE Maxime E4 2009 PG
36 LAFFINEUR  Lilly C4 2008 BF1
37 CEULEMANS Clara D2 2007 BF2
38 MAKA Maxence C2 2007 BG2
39 PIEDBOEUF  Emilien D2 2007 BG2
40 DOUIN Mathis C0 2006 MG1
41 LAMBIET Tom C4 2006 MG1
42 BOSSUT Elodie B2 2003 CF
43 KAIRIS  Mathis C2 2004 CG

 

Luxembourg

44 SAHR Aaron C3 2009 PG
45 HABSCHEID Sam C1 2008 BG1
46 LAMBINET Noah C2 2008 BG1
47 SADIKOVIC Enisa B3 2007 BF2
48 MIKALAUSKAS Povilas B3 2007 BG2
49 GLOD Levi C2 2007 BG2
50 HURT Lisa C3 2006 MF1
51 WANTZ Gene B3 2006 MG1
52 SADIKOVIC Melisa C1 2005 MF2
53 STEPHANY Loris B1 2005 MG2
54 ROUKOZ Paul B3 2005 MG2
55 PIQUARD Emilie C1 2004 CF
56 VERCHERE Téo B1 2004 CG
57 PORTELADA Sean B2 2004 CG

 

Namur 

58 PIETTE Noan   2011 PG
59 CLOSSET Matt   2010 PG
60 ROMAIN Anaïs   2008 BF1
61 BAEKELANDT Noa   2008 BG1
62 LARDINOIS Candice   2005 MF2
63 DETIENNE Manon   2005 CF

 

ProActief Tafeltennis 1 (Pays Bas)

64 OOMEN Seth 3 2009 PG
65 RONDE Brent 2 2008 BG1
66 MISCONI Tanya 2 2006 MF2
67 SALENTIJN Teun 3 2007 MG1
68 BOOM  VD Anouk 5 2005 MF2
69 MÖHLMANN Liam 81 2005 MG2
70 OLOFSEN Bjarne 391 2003 CG
71 BEEK Bente 55 2004 CG


ProActief Tafeltennis 2 (Pays Bas)

72 CHEN Jan   2009 PG
73 BEEK Yann 15 2007 BG2
74 MOLNAR Mate 8 2006 MG1
75 DREESENS Loek 32 2006 MG1
76 KOFMAN Mees 238 2003 CG
77 RONDE Kaj 9 2004 CG

 

TT4You (Pays-Bas)

78 DE KNEGT Nyncke 2 2009 PF
79 AHLERS Kevin 7 2010 PG
80 SCHEURWATER Matthias 4 2007 BG2
81 KAHN Ivan 1 2008 MG1
82 YILDIZLAR Yakup 1 2006 MG1
83 ROMBOUTS Deen  16 2005 MG2
84 BAKX Djen  6 2004 CG
85 LEEUWENBURG Nico  26 2004 CG
86 CAMARA Gabrielius 1 2005 CG

 

VTTL (Belgique)

87 NUYTTENS Lotte D6 2009 PF
88 LUTSENKO Vitja D4 2008 BG1
89 GEVERS Per D0 2007 BG2
90 DEVOS Sara B2 2005 MF2
91 SOW Awa B2 2003 CF
92 VAN HAUWAERT Julie B2 2005 CF
93 CLOSSET Tom B4 2006 CG

 

Bourgogne Franche-Comté 

94 PROST Louis 670 2009 PG
95 GUEGUEN Loevan 828 2008 BG1
96 DECHOUX Mathéo 793 2008 BG1
97 JACQUIER Clara 865 2007 BF2
98 LAVILLE Eloise 983 2006 MF1
99 PREVOT Clément 1949 2003 CG

 

Breteuil WGTT

100 DUCROT Theo 721 2009 PG
101 SELLIER Dorian 749 2008 BG1
102 PYPE Aurelien 545 2007 BG2
103 DOVERGNE Eliana 544 2005 MF2
104 DERRIEN Enzo 966 2005 MG2
105 DOVERGNE Hugo 1034 2004 CG
106 PYPE Augustin 683 2004 CG

 

Grand Est 1 

107 MULLER Maël 630 2009 PG
109 HERVY Maëlle 500 2008 BF1
110 MATHIS Nathan 833 2009 BG1
111 COMTE  Noémie 824 2007 BF2
112 PRZYLUSKI Louis 874 2007 BG2
113 PUJOL Elise 1226 2007 MF1
114 KOEHL William 1509 2006 MG1
115 RUDER Mathéo 1555 2006 MG1
116 MINNI Léa 1265 2006 MF2
117 WEBER Guillaume 1491 2005 MG2
118 KOEHL Hugo 1618 2005 MG2
119 ANCELOT Cécile 1452 2003 CF
120 PRZYLUSKI Loïc 1631 2004 CG

 

Grand Est 2

121 PEUCHERET Jules 581 2009 PG
122 VILLENEUVE Timéo 1021 2007 BG2
123 CELIKKAYA SCHAEFFER Valentin 1281 2007 MG1
124 GUILLEMIN Clémence 1041 2005 MF2
125 DURGET Mathys 1614 2005 MG2
126 KOCH Julia 1331 2004 CF

 

Groupe France Détection

127 BETRANCOURT Solene 668 2008 BF2
128 BONNETERRE Malichanch 708 2008 BF2
129 CHAMPAUZAS Maxence 814 2008 BG2
130 DUCOIN Prattana 931 2008 BG2
131 CAVAILLE Sandro 772 2009 BG2
132 BOSSIS Axel 963 2008 BG2
133 VANDEN ABEELE Noémie 972 2007 MF1
134 LAMBERT Noemie 960 2007 MF1
135 PAVADE Brinda 1040 2007 MF1
136 HUYNH Jade 1128 2007 MF1
137 BLED Gaëtane 1258 2008 MF1
138 HOCHART Leana 970 2008 MF1
139 GREMILLON-BACHELET Mathys 1303 2008 MG1
140 PILARD Nathan 1263 2008 MG1
141 TRASCU Luca 1353 2008 MG1


Hauts de Seine

142 BRENOT Jeanne 574 2009 PF
143 VITEL Noah 683 2009 PG
144 FOSSE Alexandre 775 2008 BG1
145 EVANGELISTA Serena 690 2007 BF2
146 RAHARINOSY Nathan 975 2007 BG2
147 BLAEVOET Margot 809 2006 MF1
148 GREGOIRE Lucas 1079 2006 MG1
149 ROY-STROEYMEYTE Clarissa 1202 2005 MF2
150 RANDRIANASOLO Maxence 1256 2005 MG2
151 OUTOLLA Inès 1132 2004 CF
152 AMEDODJI Pierre 1524 2004 CG


Normandie

153 MULLER Roméo 569 2011 PG
154 PARMENTIER Erika 660 2008 BF1
155 DE STOPPELEIRE Anaé 695 2008 BF1
156 BROUARD Samuel 952 2008 BG1
157 MINARD Maêl 647 2008 BG1
158 MADELIN Louanne 1026 2007 BF2
159 TANGUY Esteban 1018 2007 BG2
160 PAPIN Léo 995 2007 BG2
161 ROUSSELLE Arina 1101 2006 MF1
162 SAUQUES Tristan 1144 2007 MG1
163 DEPARETERE Inés 982 2005 MF2
164 LAROCHELLE Noah 1667 2006 MG2
165 SAINT-MARCOUX Andréa 1639 2005 CG

 

PACA

166 TARDIEU Clémence 527 2009 PF
167 LAVANANT Esteban 629 2009 PG
168 CARTAU Loïs 586 2010 PG
169 NIZIO Zbigniew 943 2008 BG1
170 LOURENCO Coleen 717 2007 BF2
171 LAPINA Hugo 1103 2008 BG2
172 GABRIELE Mathias 958 2007 BG2
173 CHAMPAUZAS Axel 925 2006 MG1
174 BARTZ Alexandre 1692 2005 CG

 

Paris

175 HAN Thomas 658 2009 PG
176 ZHU Alexandra 1092 2007 BF2
177 LACROIX Quentin 1321 2007 BG2
178 COLLINET Clara 1143 2006 MF1
179 HUGUES Romain 996 2006 MG1
180 SUSLYAEVA Varvara 1094 2005 MF2
181 LIU Rundong 1673 2005 MG2
182 LECOQ Anais 1345 2003 CF
183 PANSU Lisa 976 2004 CF
184 SCHMITT Balthazar 1725 2003 CG
185 FROT Nicolas 1445 2004 CG
186 DEVOUCOUX Max 1474 2004 CG
187 DING Tom 1541 2004 CG

 

Seine et Marne

188 ANSOLA ALLEMANY Noa 670 2009 PG
189 NGUYEN  Celia 569 2008 BF1
190 DUGOVIC Maxime 756 2008 BG1
191 STAUBER Julien 1347 2006 MG1
192 DE BRITO  Maxime  1592 2005 MG2
193 MALICSKI  Marta 1055 2003 CF
194 DEVAULT  Eric 1728 2004 CG
195 JUNGO  Mathieu  1633 2004 CG

 

Yvelines

196 WINGERING Côme 586 2009 PG
197 TSANAKTZIS Hinatea 500 2008 BF1
198 CHU Olivier 622 2008 BG1
199 RAULIN Thomas 712 2007 BG2
200 TSANAKTZIS Taina 568 2006 MF1
201 CAMPILLO Romane 561 2006 MF1
202 CAUCHIE Bastien 1004 2006 MG1
203 SAWYER Romy 878 2005 MF2
204 GRELAUD Guillaume 1041 2005 MG2
205 AMBRIDGE Chloé 838 2005 CF
206 LECHEMINANT Claude 1660 2003 CG
207 CAUCHIE Mathis 1624 2004 CG
208 SAWYER Joe 1356 2003 CG
209 LEROY Thibaud 1300 2004 CG

 

 

Bourgogne Franche Comté Hauts de Seine (CD 92) Paris (CD 75)
Breteuil WG TT La Haye TTSD (Pays Bas) ProActief Tafeltennis (Pays Bas)
Bruxelles Brabant Wallon (Belgique) Liège (Belgique) Seine et Marne (CD 77)
Genève ITTG (Suisse) Luxembourg TT4YOU (Pays Bas)
Grand Est Namur (Belgique) VTTL (Belgique)
Groupe France Détection Normandie Yvelines (CD 78)
Hainaut (Belgique) PACA