Les 16 et 17 juin à POITIERS
BAY Tristan | 1/2 finaliste | 793 | NANCY S.L.U.C. (06540043) |
BERNARD Guillaume | 1/16F | 875 | MONTIGNY LES METZ T.T. (06570015) |
DAOU Amine | 1/32F | 724 | MIRECOURT Lift Club (06880049) |
MARCHAL Quentin | 1/32F | 897 | NANCY S.L.U.C. (06540043) |
MEYER Mathieu | 1/16F | 794 | COLMAR MJC (06680004) |
RAMEAU Martin | 1/16F | 894 | BRIEY U.S. Tennis de Table (06540007) |
CONSIGNY Louis | 1/8F | 987 | SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT (06670010) |
HAMADA Victor | 1/32F | 997 | MULHOUSE TENNIS DE TABLE (06680105) |
JAEGER Loïck | 1/16F | 1014 | CHANTEHEUX-CROISMARE TT (06540088) |
LAHLOU Allan | 1/16F | 1057 | BAZEILLES PPC (06080006) |
MIATTO MATHIS Clément | 1/64F | 931 | FAULQUEMONT E.S.C. (06570005) |
YEGHIAZARYAN Hakob | 1/32F | 1073 | NEUVES MAISONS TT (06540032) |
CRISTINI Nello | 1/64F | 1293 | RIXHEIM PPA (06680011) |
DOCKWILLER Pierre-hugo | Vainqueur | 1236 | SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT (06670010) |
GIGNEY Maxime | 1/16F | 1287 | EPINAL T.S.P. (06880071) |
HAERING Xavier | 1/32F | 1193 | STRASBOURG EUROMETROPOLE TT (06670270) |
LACOLOMBE Mathieu | 1/32F | 1190 | NEUVES MAISONS TT (06540032) |
LONGATTE Aurelien | 1/16F | 1220 | SARREBOURG TT (06570111) |
MORIN Brice | 1/64F | 1280 | MAIZIERES LES METZ T.T. (06570107) |
SCHILL Stéphane | 1/32F | 1227 | ROSENAU TT (06680125) |
ADAM Remi | 1/16F | 1449 | BAZEILLES PPC (06080006) |
BABE Valentin | 1/16F | 1581 | CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT (06510112) |
DUCHÊNE François | 1/16F | 1547 | STRASBOURG EUROMETROPOLE TT (06670270) |
DURGET Mathys | 1/16F | 1552 | NEUVES MAISONS TT (06540032) |
HEY Nicolas | 1/16F | 1377 | Avenir Kochersberg TT (06670261) |
MODOLO Thierry | 1/64F | 1444 | TROYES OS-NOES (06100002) |
SOBREIRO Amaury | 1/16F | 1472 | REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT (06510001) |
ZIMMERMANN Joan | 1/16F | 1377 | CARIGNAN YVOISIEN CTT (06080087) |
MANSUY Carine | 1/16F | 529 | PONT A MOUSSON A.S.T.T. (06540128) |
MONCIEU Virginie | 1/4F | 587 | PONT A MOUSSON A.S.T.T. (06540128) |
SILIPHAYBOUNE Francoise | 1/16F | 576 | ROMILLY SPORTS 10 (06100005) |
BINDA Alison | 1/2 finaliste | 717 | ANOULD Cercle Pongiste (06880002) |
GABRION Maryne | 1/16F | 720 | NANCY S.L.U.C. (06540043) |
TROUP Charlotte | 1/4F | 651 | NEUVES MAISONS TT (06540032) |
EGLOFF Floriane | 1/16F | 980 | FORBACH U.S.T.T. (06570027) |
FLORENTIN Anais | 1/32F | 946 | TAISSY ASTT (06510019) |
GUILLEMIN Clemence | 1/2 finaliste | 879 | NEUVES MAISONS TT (06540032) |
BOURG Roxane | 1/16F | 1167 | NEUVES MAISONS TT (06540032) |
BRENYK Eva | 1/8F | 1081 | MAIZIERES LES METZ T.T. (06570107) |
DESCAMPS Julia | 1/8F | 1245 | TROYES OS-NOES (06100002) |
MARTIN Luana | 1/4F | 1160 | SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT (06670010) |